Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brooks PR Invitational
June 12th 2024 Seattle, Washington, United States
Report
Block
79 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
Meet Info
History for 2022 Jun 15th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
80
16
260
2018
1
99
15
788
2024
5
2
2023
1
80
19
441
2022
1
82
12
165
2021
1
59
13
343
2020
21
1
24
2017
1
54
4
227
2016
1
53
8
259
2015
1
34
8
363
2014
1
40
14
35
1
2013
1
20
6
59
2012
1
31
2
12
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2022
Videos (
82
)
View
+
Photos (
165
)
View
+
Articles (
12
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2022 Results - Brooks PR Invitational
Jun 9th 2022, 3:46pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2022
2022 Results - Brooks PR Invitational
Published by
Brooks PR Invitational
Jun 9th 2022, 3:46pm
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Shawnti Jackson
11.35a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Autumn Wilson
11.46a
PR
Unattached
3.
10
Adaejah Hodge
11.49a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Camryn Dickson
11.60a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Esther Akinlosotu
12.30a
PR
Unattached
11
Micayah Holland
DNS
Unattached
-
Braelyn Baker
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
CHRISTINE MALLARD
52.12a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Roisin Willis
53.23a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
Takiya Cenci
53.39a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Kennedi Sanders
54.61a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Twaneise Johnson
55.03a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Hali Murphy
55.06a
SR
Unattached
7.
12
Haley Tate
56.63a
PR
Unattached
12
KAYLA DAVIS
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Lailah Green
55.41a
PR
Aurora Flyers
2.
8
Jizelle Holland
57.76a
Northfolk Christian
3.
8
Xiomara Lewis
58.09a
Pacific Shockwaves
4.
8
Brooke BULE
58.78a
Pacific Shockwaves
5.
8
Sydney Chadwick
58.78a
Speed Skiis
6.
7
Anna Schneidler
1:01.14a
PR
Speed Unlimited
7.
6
Ela Budzinski
1:02.59a
Madison-Rigeland Academy
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
10
ALI INCE
2:04.14a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Lauren Tolbert
2:06.94a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
MIA CHAVEZ
2:07.29a
PR
Unattached
4.
10
SAMANTHA HUMPHRIES
2:07.71a
PR
Unattached
5.
10
KAILEY LITTLEFIELD
2:09.05a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
MORGAN MONESMITH
2:09.35a
SR
Unattached
7.
12
ASHLEE GALLEGOS
2:10.70a
PR
Unattached
8.
-
Cate Peters
2:10.73a
PR
Unattached
9.
-
KARA MICKELSON
2:18.42a
Unattached
-
Lilly Shapiro
DNS
Unattached
800 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Chloe Elbaz
2:14.02a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
2.
8
Jimmiea KING
2:17.59a
Speed Skiis
3.
8
Race Nunez
2:20.31a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
4.
7
Ciana Beals
2:23.79a
Nease HS
5.
7
Amaia Reed
2:24.92a
Unattached
6.
7
Riley Brazle
2:26.45a
North Idaho XC
7.
7
Lincoln Sitzmann
2:26.96a
West Seattle RR
8.
Devov Jacjson
2:27.41a
Unattached
1500 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Juliette Whittaker
4:19.94a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Riley Stewart
4:20.05a
PR
Unattached
3.
9
Sadie Engelhardt
4:20.12a
Unattached
4.
12
Julia Flynn
4:20.30a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Mia Cochran
4:20.68a
PR
Unattached
6.
10
Isabel Conde de Frankenberg
4:20.85a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Sam McDonnell
4:21.09a
PR
Unattached
8.
-
Taylor Rohatinsky
4:22.10a
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Kaiya Robertson
4:27.75a
PR
Unattached
10.
-
Mary Ellen Eudaly
4:31.31a
PR
Unattached
11.
12
Ava Parekh
4:33.18a
SR
Unattached
12.
11
Lauren Ping
4:41.77a
SR
Unattached
1600 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Paige Sheppard
4:52.65a
Speed Skiis
2.
8
Addison Moore
4:56.89a
Thompson Training
3.
7
Anna Prok
4:58.80a
Real Training
4.
8
Kaylah Tasser
5:01.20a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
5.
8
Ellie Maddox
5:04.61a
Sioux Falls Christian
6.
8
Cameron Macias
5:05.09a
Kastner MS
7.
8
Elle Cargould
5:05.49a
Thompson Training
8.
8
Jordan Banta
5:06.05a
Kamiakin HS
9.
Madison Larsen
5:06.48a
Unattached
10.
7
Heidi Curtis
5:06.77a
PR
Kokopell
11.
6
Millie Huang
5:07.22a
Unattached
12.
8
Chamorra Cooper
5:14.19a
PR
Kokopell
13.
8
Gracie Reed
5:16.47a
Thompson Training
14.
8
Addison Twete
5:16.82a
PR
Kokopell
15.
8
Taryn Tracy
5:26.16a
PR
Thompson Training
16.
7
Corinne Hudders
5:27.07a
Unattached
17.
7
Logan Ignacio
5:31.22a
Fairhaven
1 Mile
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Juliette Whittaker
4:36.24a
PR
Unattached
2.
9
Sadie Engelhardt
4:36.50a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
Julia Flynn
4:37.74a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Riley Stewart
4:38.21a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Sam McDonnell
4:38.44a
PR
Unattached
6.
10
Isabel Conde de Frankenberg
4:38.55a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Mia Cochran
4:39.23a
PR
Unattached
8.
-
Taylor Rohatinsky
4:41.83a
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Kaiya Robertson
4:47.09a
PR
Unattached
10.
12
Ava Parekh
4:52.09a
SR
Unattached
11.
-
Mary Ellen Eudaly
4:52.87a
SR
Unattached
12.
11
Lauren Ping
5:03.02a
SR
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Dalia Frias
9:14.56a
PR
Unattached
2.
-
IRENE RIGGS
9:14.72a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Eva KlNGBELL
9:25.77a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Jenna Mulhern
9:26.48a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Kayla Werner
9:26.51a
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Bethany Michalak
9:26.83a
PR
Unattached
7.
11
Arianne Olson
9:34.45a
PR
Unattached
8.
11
Sophia Kennedy
9:40.79a
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Ella Borsheim
9:42.86a
PR
Unattached
12
Charlotte Bednar
DNF
Unattached
12
NATALIE COOK
DNS
Unattached
-
Caroline Lehman
DNF
Unattached
10
Ellie Shea
DNF
Unattached
2 Miles
Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Dalia Frias
9:50.70a
PR
Unattached
2.
-
IRENE RIGGS
9:50.72a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Eva KlNGBELL
10:03.61a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Bethany Michalak
10:05.25a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Kayla Werner
10:05.65a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Jenna Mulhern
10:09.32a
PR
Unattached
7.
11
Arianne Olson
10:15.17a
PR
Unattached
8.
11
Sophia Kennedy
10:20.13a
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Ella Borsheim
10:25.38a
PR
Unattached
12
Charlotte Bednar
DNF
Unattached
12
NATALIE COOK
DNS
Unattached
10
Ellie Shea
DNF
Unattached
-
Caroline Lehman
DNS
Unattached
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Jaiya Covington
13.65a
PR
Unattached
2.
9
Aleesa Samuel
13.93a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Falon Spearman
13.97a
PR
Unattached
4.
-
Rylee Hampton
14.24a
PR
Unattached
5.
-
Taylor McKinnon
14.35a
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Jessicka Woods
14.81a
PR
Unattached
7.
9
JAICIEONNA gERO-HOLT
16.21a
PR
Unattached
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
-
Charlie Sexton
10.41a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Terrell Robinson Jr
10.49a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
Max Thomas
10.58a
SR
Unattached
4.
11
Jacob Andrews
10.58a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Carter Birade
10.66a
PR
Unattached
6.
-
Trevin Moyer
10.68a
SR
Unattached
7.
-
Gerard Holmes
12.35a
PR
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Will Sumner
45.90a
PR
Unattached
2.
-
Judson Lincoln IV
46.23a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Will Floyd
46.83a
PR
Unattached
4.
11
Avaunt Ortiz
47.32a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
Darius Rainey
48.03a
SR
Unattached
6.
8
Sidi Nije
51.01a
PR
Unattached
12
Justin Braun
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Kenyon Andrews
50.99a
Scaa
2.
7
Jaelen Hunter
51.40a
PR
Compton Electric Speed
3.
8
Graylen Houston
51.89a
PR
The Wings Track
4.
8
Jaylen McNeil
52.15a
Pacific Shockwaves
5.
8
Noah Smith
52.82a
Pacific Shockwaves
6.
8
Corde Ruben
54.39a
Beastmode T & F
7.
8
Cameron Florent
54.68a
ST Charles Striders
8.
7
Kaedyn Burroughs
55.91a
Compton Electric Speed
800 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Colin Sahlman
1:48.07a
PR
Unattached
2.
-
Nick Plant
1:48.52a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
Gary Martin
1:48.59a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
Jai Dawson
1:49.33a
PR
Unattached
5.
11
Miguel Pantojas
1:49.90a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Aiden Neal
1:50.21a
PR
Unattached
7.
11
Carter Cutting
1:50.24a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Yordanos Zelinski
1:55.07a
PR
Unattached
800 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Jonathan Anthony
2:00.62a
PR
Calvary Christian
2.
8
Jae'ron Harris
2:03.76a
PR
Compton Electric Speed
3.
8
Dareion Shufford
2:04.84a
PR
Compton Electric Speed
4.
8
Tanner Cameron
2:07.69a
SR
Fairhaven
5.
7
Eddie Mason
2:07.98a
Aurora Flyers
6.
8
Charles Materese
2:11.05a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
7.
7
Jake Herb
2:13.41a
PR
Rain City Flyers
8.
8
Jeremiah Green
2:15.03a
Nevada TC
1500 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Zane Bergen
3:44.34a
PR
Unattached
1.
11
Devan Kipyego
3:44.34a
PR
Unattached
3.
12
James Donahue
3:44.38a
PR
Unattached
4.
11
Simeon Birnbaum
3:44.66a
PR
Unattached
5.
11
Aaron Sahlman
3:45.90a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Chris Riley
3:48.45a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Myles Hogan
3:49.08a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Charlie North
3:49.25a
PR
Unattached
9.
12
Aiden Emerson
3:49.71a
PR
Unattached
10.
12
Isaac Teeples
3:50.81a
PR
Unattached
11.
12
Caleb Lakeman
3:51.37a
Unattached
12.
12
Jackson Barna
3:52.27a
PR
Unattached
1600 Meters
Junior High - Finals
1.
8
Noah Strohman
4:23.69a
Holliday MS
2.
8
Adrian Rule
4:30.89a
Celerity TC TX
3.
8
Xzavier Campos
4:33.60a
PR
Kokopell
4.
8
Ryder Strohman
4:38.23a
Holliday MS
5.
8
Tyler Halvorsen
4:39.84a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
6.
7
Adrian Cantu
4:39.88a
PR
Pacific Shockwaves
7.
8
Hyrum Pontious
4:40.26a
PR
Kokopell
8.
8
Kaden Wancket
4:40.29a
PR
Thompson Training
9.
8
Kobey Yates
4:41.11a
PR
Thompson Training
10.
7
Henry Herb
4:43.22a
PR
Rain City Flyers
11.
7
Wyatt Carr
4:43.36a
North Idaho XC
12.
7
Oliver Horton
4:45.22a
Unattached
13.
7
Ayden Taylor
4:46.52a
Thompson Training
14.
8
Isaac Benjamin
4:47.28a
Marcus Whitman MS
15.
7
Zach Davis
4:49.09a
PR
Rain City Flyers
16.
8
Carson Smith
4:52.43a
PR
Kokopell
17.
7
Levi Vander Leest
4:58.32a
Sioux Falls Christian
1 Mile
Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Simeon Birnbaum
3:59.51a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Zane Bergen
4:00.48a
PR
Unattached
3.
11
Devan Kipyego
4:00.64a
PR
Unattached
4.
11
Aaron Sahlman
4:01.34a
PR
Unattached
5.
12
James Donahue
4:01.39a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Chris Riley
4:04.68a
PR
Unattached
7.
12
Charlie North
4:05.86a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Myles Hogan
4:05.88a
Unattached
9.
12
Isaac Teeples
4:06.02a
PR
Unattached
10.
12
Aiden Emerson
4:06.37a
PR
Unattached
11.
12
Jackson Barna
4:08.37a
Unattached
12.
12
Caleb Lakeman
4:10.85a
PR
Unattached
3000 Meters
Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Connor Burns
8:11.26a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Michael Maiorano
8:20.04a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Jaron Hartshorn
8:20.35a
PR
Unattached
4.
11
Zack Munson
8:20.97a
PR
Unattached
5.
11
William Schneider
8:21.45a
PR
Unattached
6.
9
Keegan Smith
8:21.82a
PR
Unattached
7.
9
Vincent Recupero
8:27.43a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Kelton Gagnon
8:28.43a
PR
Unattached
9.
11
Aaron Lakeman
9:45.10a
PR
Unattached
12
Aiden Smith
DNF
Unattached
12
Emmanuel Sgouros
DNS
Unattached
12
James Crabtree
DNS
Unattached
11
Wesley Shipsey
DNF
Unattached
2 Miles
Varsity - Finals
1.
11
Connor Burns
8:45.52a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Michael Maiorano
8:52.85a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Jaron Hartshorn
8:52.85a
PR
Unattached
4.
11
William Schneider
8:53.85a
PR
Unattached
5.
11
Zack Munson
8:54.93a
PR
Unattached
6.
9
Keegan Smith
8:54.97a
PR
Unattached
7.
9
Vincent Recupero
9:02.05a
PR
Unattached
8.
12
Kelton Gagnon
9:05.81a
PR
Unattached
9.
11
Aaron Lakeman
10:31.84a
SR
Unattached
12
Emmanuel Sgouros
DNS
Unattached
12
Aiden Smith
DNF
Unattached
12
James Crabtree
DNS
Unattached
11
Wesley Shipsey
DNF
Unattached
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity - Finals
1.
12
Malik Mixon
13.55a
PR
Unattached
2.
12
Kendrick Smallwood
13.79a
PR
Unattached
3.
-
Shane Gardner
13.81a
PR
Unattached
4.
12
benny DIAZ
13.82a
PR
Unattached
5.
-
Donovan Bradley
13.92a
PR
Unattached
6.
12
Cyrus Ways
13.96a
SR
Unattached
7.
-
Patrick Daves
14.12a
PR
Unattached
11
Kai Graves-Blanks
DNS
Unattached
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
259266 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Brooks PR Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
ResultsCentral
,
RunnerSpace.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brooks PR Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
5
1
2023
1
80
19
441
2022
1
82
11
165
2021
1
59
11
343
2020
21
1
24
2019
1
80
16
258
2018
1
99
15
788
2017
1
54
4
227
2016
1
53
8
259
2015
1
34
8
363
2014
1
40
14
35
1
2013
1
20
6
59
2012
1
31
2
12
2011
1
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#brooks-pr-invitational
#brooks
#pr-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!