Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brooks PR Invitational
June 12th 2024 Seattle, Washington, United States
Report
Block
79 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
Meet Info
History for 2017 Jun 17th
Results
Video
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
80
16
260
2018
1
99
15
788
2024
5
2
2023
1
80
19
441
2022
1
82
12
165
2021
1
59
13
343
2020
21
1
24
2017
1
54
4
227
2016
1
53
8
259
2015
1
34
8
363
2014
1
40
14
35
1
2013
1
20
6
59
2012
1
31
2
12
2011
1
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
54
)
View
+
Photos (
227
)
View
+
Articles (
4
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Brooks PR Invitational
Jun 11th 2017, 8:43pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Invited groups
2017
Brooks PR Invitational
2017 Results - Brooks PR Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jun 11th 2017, 8:43pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Cunningham
10.53a
Rancho Verde
2.
12
Chauncy Smart
10.55a
Auburndale Senior
3.
12
Jeffery Hulon Jr.
10.57a
Beaumont West Brook
4.
11
Terrence Horne, Jr
10.59a
Miramar
5.
10
Taylor Banks
10.62a
Miramar
6.
11
Jordan Byrd
10.84a
Manzano
7.
9
Marcellus Moore
10.87a
Plainfield (North)
8.
12
Rodrick Fisher
10.91a
East Valley (Spokane)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jamal Walton
46.04a
Miramar
2.
11
Elija Godwin
46.23a
PR
Newton County
3.
12
Sean Hooper
46.40a
Keller Fossil Ridge
4.
11
Kenneth Bednarek
47.03a
Rice Lake
5.
12
Hunter Woodhall
47.29a
Syracuse
6.
11
Tyrees Moulton
47.29a
North Canyon
7.
12
Leander Forbes
47.39a
Leon
8.
9
Sean Burrell
48.07a
Zachary
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dawson LaRance
1:50.98a
Billings Senior
2.
12
Reed Brown
1:51.01a
PR
Southlake Carroll
3.
9
Brandon Miller
1:51.91a
John Burroughs
4.
12
Cade Bethmann
1:51.97a
Arlington Martin
5.
12
Devan Kirk
1:52.65a
SR
Shorewood
6.
12
Noah Wallace
1:52.87a
Lake Stevens
7.
12
Haden Penrod
1:53.21a
Springville
8.
10
Daniel Maton
1:53.80a
Camas
9.
12
Everett Smulders
1:54.06a
The Lovett
10.
11
Alex Scales
1:54.24a
Bellarmine Prep
11.
12
Heston Andersen
1:55.84a
Spanish Fork
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Worley
4:02.04a
Comal Canyon
2.
12
Cooper Teare
4:02.56a
St Joseph Notre Dame
3.
12
Casey Clinger
4:02.90a
PR
American Fork
4.
12
Patrick Parker
4:03.67a
PR
American Fork
5.
12
Waleed Suliman
4:04.27a
PR
Douglas Freeman
6.
12
Callum Bolger
4:05.06a
PR
San Luis Obispo
7.
11
Gabe Fendel
4:07.46a
PR
Hamilton Southeastern
8.
11
Dustin Horter
4:07.82a
PR
Lakota East
9.
12
David Principe Jr.
4:09.35a
SR
LaSalle Academy
10.
12
Jack Aho
4:09.58a
Grayslake (Central)
11.
12
Kyler True
4:10.35a
PR
Olpe
12.
12
Isaac Green
4:13.12a
Monarch
2 Miles
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Brodey Hasty
8:45.95a
PR
Brentwood
2.
12
Luis Grijalva
8:46.68a
PR
Armijo
3.
12
Talon Hull
8:46.94a
PR
Weber
4.
12
Michael Vernau
8:49.36a
PR
Davis
5.
11
Joshua Schumacher
8:53.62a
PR
Jesuit
6.
12
Connor Lane
8:55.06a
PR
Cardinal Gibbons
7.
12
Seth Hirsch
8:55.28a
PR
Millard West
8.
12
Evert Silva
8:56.17a
PR
Fresno
9.
12
Tanner Norman
8:56.21a
PR
Classical Academy
10.
12
Garrett Barton
8:59.39a
PR
Ogden
11.
12
Finn Gessner
9:06.07a
PR
Madison La Follette
12.
12
Matthew Watkins
9:13.43a
PR
Henry Jackson
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Joseph Anderson
13.68a
Upland
2.
12
Trey Johnson
13.75a
Tolleson Union
3.
12
Deion Lightfoot
14.04a
Kimball
4.
12
Anthony Easter
14.06a
E. Roosevelt
5.
12
Dorian Andrews
14.12a
Dallas Skyline
6.
11
Rainey Anderson
14.28a
Westlake
7.
12
Josh Braverman
14.54a
River Ridge
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alicia Burnett
11.92a
Ft. Zumwalt South
2.
12
Bria Mack
11.98a
Williamstown
3.
12
Sydney Washington
11.99a
Round Rock Stony Pt.
4.
10
Aliya Wilson
12.02a
Tahoma
5.
12
Kethlin Campbell
12.07a
Shelbyville Central
6.
10
Kailei Collins
12.18a
Katy Tompkins
7.
12
Kyah Loyd
12.28a
Byrd, CE
8.
12
Dai'lyn Merriweather
12.33a
Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Bailey Lear
53.32a
Frisco Heritage
2.
12
Jai'lyn Merriweather
53.44a
PR
Union
3.
12
Natalie Price
53.66a
Granville
4.
11
Kennedy Simmon
53.98a
Westlake
5.
11
Tierra Robinson-Jones
54.16a
Bishop O'Dowd
6.
11
Alexis Surrell
54.80a
Newark Memorial
7.
12
Mia Coats
56.18a
SR
Mountain Range
8.
11
Kirsten Carter
58.61a
SR
Santa Rosa
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rachel McArthur
2:05.68a
PR
Patriot
2.
12
Kristie Schoffield
2:07.13a
Merrimack Valley
3.
12
Leya Salis
2:07.32a
PR
Bedford
4.
10
Morgan Foster
2:07.63a
PR
Chandler
5.
11
Alyssa Brewer
2:07.79a
California (San Ramon)
6.
11
Brooke Manson
2:09.06a
PR
Eastlake
7.
11
Kelly Makin
2:09.07a
PR
Sunset
8.
12
Kate Hunter
2:09.91a
Provo
9.
12
Jacquelyn Hill
2:11.30a
Etiwanda
10.
12
Julia Heymach
2:12.86a
Houston Lamar
11.
12
Erin Ripple
2:12.90a
SR
Holy Names Academy
12.
9
Kate Jendrezak
2:12.94a
Eastside Catholic
13.
12
Mackenzie Ellison
2:23.87a
Brookwood
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anna Gibson
4:43.77a
Jackson
2.
12
Allie Schadler
4:44.03a
Rio Rico
3.
9
Lexy Halladay
4:44.24a
Mountain View (ID)
4.
11
Annie Hill
4:46.18a
SR
Glacier
5.
12
Abbe Goldstein
4:49.62a
Germantown Academy
6.
10
Quinn McConnell
4:50.33a
PR
Peak To Peak
7.
10
Taylor Roe
4:51.00a
Lake Stevens
8.
12
Ashton Endsley
4:53.24a
PR
Abilene
9.
11
Madison Mooney
4:55.13a
Broomfield
10.
10
Makenna Schumacher
4:59.08a
Jesuit
11.
11
Rylee Bowen
5:04.88a
Sonoma Academy
2 Miles
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brie Oakley
9:51.35a
PR
Grandview
2.
10
Claudia Lane
10:01.18a
PR
Malibu
3.
9
London Culbreath
10:04.73a
PR
McKinney North
4.
12
Lauren Gregory
10:05.26a
PR
Fort Collins
5.
12
Hayley Jackson
10:14.57a
PR
Patuxent
6.
9
Katelynne Hart
10:19.29a
PR
Glenbard West
7.
12
Emily Venters
10:19.31a
PR
Lawrence Free State
8.
11
Clara Savchik
10:19.85a
PR
North Allegheny
9.
12
India Johnson
10:25.50a
PR
Hilliard Davidson
10.
12
Erika Adler
10:33.44a
PR
Northwood
11.
11
Jacqueline Gaughan
10:39.07a
PR
Exeter
12.
11
Rebecca Story
10:39.70a
SR
Christian Academy of...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylah Robinson
13.72a
El Cerrito
2.
12
Kyah Loyd
13.91a
Byrd, CE
3.
12
Caitlyn Little
14.06a
Hoover
4.
12
G'Auna Edwards
14.16a
Spring
5.
11
Morgan Lewis
14.27a
Mt Vernon Presbyterian
6.
12
Talie Bonds
14.42a
Centennial
7.
12
Javlyn Cameron
14.43a
Katy Mayde Creek
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11248 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Brooks PR Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brooks PR Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
5
1
2023
1
80
19
441
2022
1
82
11
165
2021
1
59
11
343
2020
21
1
24
2019
1
80
16
258
2018
1
99
15
788
2017
1
54
4
227
2016
1
53
8
259
2015
1
34
8
363
2014
1
40
14
35
1
2013
1
20
6
59
2012
1
31
2
12
2011
1
1
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#brooks-pr-invitational
#brooks
#pr-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!