WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
WAR
April 3rd 2020 Spokane, Washington, United States
Report
Block
18 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Apr 7th 2017, 9:15pm
Search
2017 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 7th 2017, 9:15pm
Comments
Northwest Scoring Clash War X - Apr 7, 2017
Spokane CC - Spokane Falls CC
« Filter Results by Team: »
Carroll (MT)
Central Washington
Community Colleges of Spokane
Eastern Oregon
Gonzaga
Harding
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Montana
Northwest
Northwest Nazarene
Olympic College
Providence
Rocky Mountain
Seattle University
Treasure Valley
Washington State
Whitman
Whitworth
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cumberbatch, Jebarri
So
Eastern Oregon
10.92
-1.4
1
10
2
Gardner, Ethan
So
Washington State
11.16
-1.4
1
8
3
Littles, Ray
So
Washington State
11.19
-1.4
1
6
4
Ooley, Kyler
So
Central Washingt
11.27
-1.4
1
5
5
Swillie, Isaac
So
Community Colleg
11.32
-1.4
1
4
6
Herford, Zech
Fr
Community Colleg
11.33
-1.1
3
3
7
Perez, Bleu
Jr
Seattle Universi
11.40
-1.5
2
2
8
Leaming, Brenden
So
Rocky Mountain
11.55
-1.5
2
1
9
Brinkley, Jamal
Fr
Washington State
11.59
-1.4
1
10
Tolentino, John
Fr
Community Colleg
11.61
-1.1
3
11
Blakeley, Tyler
So
Community Colleg
11.61
-1.4
1
12
Titus, Hunter
Fr
Central Washingt
11.64
-1.5
2
13
Hatfield, Zac
Jr
Eastern Oregon
11.66
-1.5
2
14
Sanchez, Carlos
Fr
Community Colleg
11.69
-1.4
4
15
Mason, Zach
Sr
Northwest Nazare
11.69
-1.4
4
16
Shaw, Cooper
So
Eastern Oregon
11.73
-1.5
2
17
Kissick, Cameron
So
Whitworth
11.74
-1.5
2
18
Phanmaha, Branden
So
Eastern Oregon
11.77
-1.5
2
19
Niehenke, Collin
Fr
Washington State
11.87
-1.1
3
20
Field, Alan
So
Community Colleg
11.94
-1.1
3
21
Fields, Nehemiah
So
Community Colleg
11.99
-1.4
4
22
Harshaw, Thomas
So
Whitworth
12.04
-1.5
2
23
Walker, Chase
Fr
Treasure Valley
12.18
-1.1
3
24
Bermudez-Koch, JB
Jr
Northwest Nazare
12.64
-1.1
3
25
Martinez, Marco
So
Central Washingt
13.05
-1.1
3
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Camara, Ebu
Jr
Northwest Nazare
22.24
-0.4
1
10
2
Littles, Ray
So
Washington State
22.51
-1.3
5
8
3
Perez, Bleu
Jr
Seattle Universi
22.58
-0.2
2
6
4
Sturtevant, Jacob
Jr
Whitworth
22.83
-0.4
1
5
5
Lewis Allen, Devin
So
Eastern Oregon
22.87
-0.2
2
4
6
Steuk, Garret
Jr
Central Washingt
22.89
-0.2
2
3
7
Vigesaa, Kody
So
Community Colleg
23.09
-0.4
1
2
8
Shaw, Cooper
So
Eastern Oregon
23.17
-0.2
2
1
9
Leaming, Brenden
So
Rocky Mountain
23.18
-0.2
2
10
Robinson-McClure, Jale
So
Whitworth
23.19
-0.4
1
11
Nienhuis, Jake
So
Washington State
23.26
-0.6
3
12
Kissick, Cameron
So
Whitworth
23.27
-0.6
3
13
Herford, Zech
Fr
Community Colleg
23.30
-1.3
5
14
Calderon, Daniel
Fr
Central Washingt
23.33
-0.2
2
15
Sanchez, Carlos
Fr
Community Colleg
23.44
-0.6
3
16
Porter, Doc
Fr
Central Washingt
23.49
-0.6
3
17
Mason, Zach
Sr
Northwest Nazare
23.51
-0.4
1
18
Field, Alan
So
Community Colleg
23.67
-3.0
4
19
Niehenke, Collin
Fr
Washington State
23.74
-3.0
4
20
Arndt, Darren
Sr
Central Washingt
23.79
-0.6
3
21
Phanmaha, Branden
So
Eastern Oregon
24.01
-0.6
3
22
Hatfield, Zac
Jr
Eastern Oregon
24.11
-3.0
4
23
Titus, Hunter
Fr
Central Washingt
24.20
-3.0
4
24
Phillips, Ryan
So
Treasure Valley
24.47
-3.0
4
25
Thieme, Falk
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.50
-3.0
4
26
Walker, Chase
Fr
Treasure Valley
25.05
-3.0
4
27
Bryant, Lawrence
So
Rocky Mountain
25.32
-3.0
4
28
Ovnicek, Conley
So
Community Colleg
26.38
-1.3
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ja'Maun
So
Washington State
48.76
1
10
2
Blake, Logan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
49.50
1
8
3
Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen
So
Seattle Universi
49.51
1
6
4
Wallin, Josh
So
Eastern Oregon
49.94
2
5
5
Calderon, Daniel
Fr
Central Washingt
50.04
2
4
6
Vigesaa, Kody
So
Community Colleg
50.08
1
3
7
Allen, Corey
Fr
Washington State
50.10
1
2
8
Porter, Doc
Fr
Central Washingt
50.48
1
1
9
Robinson-McClure, Jale
So
Whitworth
50.58
1
10
Nienhuis, Jake
So
Washington State
50.79
2
11
Shira, Bryson
Fr
Treasure Valley
51.33
2
12
Beasley, Keith
Jr
Seattle Universi
51.57
1
13
Sturtevant, Jacob
Jr
Whitworth
51.58
2
14
Arndt, Darren
Sr
Central Washingt
52.18
2
15
Keale, Daniel
Fr
Treasure Valley
52.39
2
16
Johnson, Nick
Fr
Washington State
55.03
3
17
Handfield, Derian
So
Community Colleg
55.07
3
18
Valentin, Isaac
Fr
Treasure Valley
55.15
3
19
Claiborne, Kailan
Fr
Seattle Universi
55.19
2
20
Bryant, Lawrence
So
Rocky Mountain
55.46
3
21
Ovnicek, Conley
So
Community Colleg
58.00
3
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kinsly
Sr
Gonzaga
1:52.20
1
10
2
Garrard, Zac
Jr
Gonzaga
1:54.28
1
8
3
Morrell III, Thomas
Fr
Eastern Oregon
1:55.42
1
6
4
Giovagnoli, Christophe
So
Rocky Mountain
1:57.54
1
5
5
Zimmerly, Dustin
Fr
Eastern Oregon
1:58.42
2
4
6
Navarro, Alex
So
Eastern Oregon
1:58.59
2
3
7
Rainboth, Aaron
Fr
Central Washingt
2:00.20
2
2
8
Hebert, Jacques
Jr
Seattle Universi
2:00.24
1
1
9
Carlton, Corbin
So
Community Colleg
2:00.76
2
10
Medellin, William
So
Community Colleg
2:00.92
2
11
Rehm, Domenic
So
Community Colleg
2:01.02
2
12
Ondo, Louie
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:01.48
3
13
Simpson, Alex
Sr
Washington State
2:01.91
1
14
Cousineau, Austin
So
Eastern Oregon
2:02.03
3
15
Ault, Brian
Jr
Whitworth
2:02.92
3
16
Rothlisberger, Aaron
So
Community Colleg
2:02.96
3
17
Sprague, Kieran
Sr
Central Washingt
2:03.87
2
18
Marshall, John
Sr
Whitworth
2:05.46
4
19
Davidson-Turner, Cal
So
Seattle Universi
2:05.69
3
20
Trujillo, Blake
Fr
Central Washingt
2:05.84
3
21
Siler, Cameron
Sr
Northwest
2:05.99
4
22
Boyd, Taryk
So
Central Washingt
2:06.00
4
23
Bruce, Gino
So
Northwest
2:06.43
4
24
Javier, Kaleb
Sr
Central Washingt
2:06.75
2
25
Guisinger, Brian
Jr
Northwest
2:06.87
2
26
Manzer, Rylan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
2:08.25
3
27
Lucas, Austin
Fr
Treasure Valley
2:09.60
4
28
Thomas, Traegan
So
Treasure Valley
2:10.89
4
29
Giordano, Dominic
So
Community Colleg
2:12.30
4
30
Willis, Dean
Sr
Northwest
2:15.83
3
Mens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraley, Troy
Sr
Gonzaga
3:52.94
3
10
2
Petsch, Isaac
So
Rocky Mountain
3:56.15
3
8
3
Perrin, Jake
Fr
Gonzaga
3:57.40
3
6
4
Rehm, Domenic
So
Community Colleg
3:57.62
3
5
5
Wendle, Graham
Jr
Gonzaga
3:57.83
3
4
6
Kopczynski, Scott
Fr
Gonzaga
3:58.73
3
3
7
Schrag, Kennan
Fr
Washington State
4:00.51
3
2
8
Sicalo, Jerry
Jr
Gonzaga
4:00.86
3
1
9
Koech, Benson
Fr
Rocky Mountain
4:01.37
1
10
Beard, Mitchell
Sr
Gonzaga
4:01.54
3
11
Petsch, Fred
Jr
Rocky Mountain
4:03.85
1
12
Zimmerly, Dustin
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4:04.29
2
13
Tarbath, Forest
Sr
Gonzaga
4:04.95
2
14
Vanos, Nathan
Fr
Gonzaga
4:05.67
2
15
Javier, Kaleb
Sr
Central Washingt
4:06.25
2
16
Cole, Kyle
Sr
Northwest
4:06.30
2
17
Hogan, Ben
Fr
Gonzaga
4:06.79
2
18
Kaderabek, Max
Jr
Gonzaga
4:07.54
2
19
Medellin, William
So
Community Colleg
4:07.97
2
20
Schrenk, Matthew
So
Central Washingt
4:09.50
2
21
Leaf, Ron
Jr
Central Washingt
4:11.22
2
22
Davidson-Turner, Cal
So
Seattle Universi
4:12.11
1
23
Pollard, Brandon
So
Gonzaga
4:13.07
2
24
Brothers, Peyton
Fr
Northwest Nazare
4:13.36
1
25
Nzibarega, Come
Fr
Whitworth
4:13.60
2
26
Celistino, Jerry
Jr
Treasure Valley
4:14.75
1
27
Fishburn, Phillip
Fr
Gonzaga
4:14.84
2
28
Rothlisberger, Aaron
So
Community Colleg
4:15.23
2
29
Hymas, Jace
Fr
Treasure Valley
4:16.58
1
30
Siler, Cameron
Sr
Northwest
4:17.35
1
31
Gagnon, Bennett
So
Gonzaga
4:17.45
3
32
Carsh, Christian
Fr
Whitworth
4:17.46
1
33
Ondo, Louie
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:20.53
1
34
Manzer, Rylan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
4:20.78
1
35
Gilbert, David
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:25.52
1
Mens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kyle
So
Gonzaga
14:49.60
2
10
2
McCandless, Conor
Sr
Gonzaga
14:49.65
2
8
3
Truax, Sammy
Fr
Gonzaga
15:03.49
2
6
4
Quintana, Dillon
Sr
Gonzaga
15:10.99
2
5
5
Eastwood, Coby
So
Gonzaga
15:12.64
2
4
6
Morris, Henry
Sr
Gonzaga
15:19.71
2
3
7
Bradley, Stefan
Fr
Gonzaga
15:25.79
2
2
8
Fournier, Eli
Fr
Whitman
15:32.82
2
1
9
Boudouris, Eli
So
Seattle Universi
15:34.48
2
10
Bingham, Grant
Jr
Whitworth
15:35.90
2
11
Kalbfleisch, Jace
Sr
Providence
15:37.12
2
12
Boone, Tanner
Sr
Providence
15:50.07
2
13
Inwards, Lane
So
Eastern Oregon
15:50.80
2
14
Mullins, Will
Jr
Whitman
15:53.11
1
15
Jones, Peyton
So
Providence
15:59.90
1
16
Celistino, Jerry
Jr
Treasure Valley
16:00.57
2
17
Delaney, Blake
Fr
Seattle Universi
16:04.76
2
18
Simpkins, kyler
So
Treasure Valley
16:06.31
2
19
Lewis, Levi
Fr
Treasure Valley
16:14.89
1
20
Fisher, Gabe
So
Northwest Nazare
16:15.84
1
21
Handel, Jonny
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:16.65
1
22
Simon, Myles
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:22.07
2
23
Roche, Devin
So
Gonzaga
16:40.17
1
24
Meek, Gabriel
Fr
Whitworth
16:44.34
1
25
Robb, Matt
Sr
Providence
16:49.56
1
26
Pringle, Justin
Fr
Central Washingt
16:52.72
1
27
Waheed, Alex
Sr
Whitman
16:57.63
2
28
Johnson, Dakota
Jr
Rocky Mountain
17:06.29
1
29
Rummerfield, Evan
Jr
Eastern Oregon
17:09.70
1
Mens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, Peter
Fr
Gonzaga
31:18.51
0
10
2
Simpson, Hunter
Fr
Gonzaga
31:33.72
0
8
3
Thompson, William
So
Gonzaga
31:44.57
0
6
4
Alexander, Paden
Jr
Montana
31:56.00
0
5
5
O'Leary, Ciaran
So
Gonzaga
32:15.26
0
4
6
Ovnicek, Skylar
So
Idaho
32:23.23
0
3
7
Humphries, Tyler
So
Central Washingt
32:37.31
0
2
8
Sine, Riley
Fr
Northwest
32:41.03
0
1
9
Olson, Collin
Jr
Seattle Universi
32:51.90
0
10
Boston, Josh
Jr
Central Washingt
32:55.63
0
11
Lee, Hanson
So
Central Washingt
33:06.77
0
12
Conrardy, Matt
Fr
Central Washingt
33:39.58
0
13
Lafferty, Jonathan
So
Central Washingt
33:40.35
0
14
Howard, Jack
So
Eastern Oregon
34:26.75
0
15
Spencer, Nick
Sr
Central Washingt
34:32.78
0
16
Giachetti, Ben
So
Community Colleg
35:21.08
0
17
Creagan, Matthew
Fr
Whitworth
35:28.14
0
Santos, Isaac
Fr
Whitworth
DNF
0
Cole, Kyle
Sr
Northwest
DNF
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Nick
Fr
Washington State
14.48
-0.8
1
10
2
Grant, Christapherson
So
Washington State
14.60
-0.8
1
8
3
Bowden, Parker
So
Community Colleg
15.05
-0.8
1
6
4
Randle, TJ
Jr
Northwest
15.34
-0.8
2
5
5
Woolley, John-Robert
Jr
Whitworth
15.70
-0.8
1
4
6
Spatz, Micah
Sr
Northwest Nazare
15.72
-0.8
1
3
7
Gunther, Ryan
So
Central Washingt
15.79
-0.8
1
2
8
Scott, Trevaughn
Jr
Central Washingt
16.17
-0.8
2
1
9
Chism, Ryan
So
Northwest Nazare
16.26
-0.8
2
10
Phillips, Ryan
So
Treasure Valley
16.81
-0.8
1
11
Harshaw, Thomas
So
Whitworth
17.04
-0.8
2
12
Thieme, Falk
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
17.53
-0.8
2
13
Wendling, Justin
So
Central Washingt
18.90
-0.8
2
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Trevaughn
Jr
Central Washingt
53.78
1
10
2
Randle, TJ
Jr
Northwest
55.43
1
8
3
Markham, Ian
Jr
Washington State
56.48
1
6
4
Grant, Christapherson
So
Washington State
57.05
1
5
5
Brown, Steve
Fr
Seattle Universi
57.22
2
4
6
Gunther, Ryan
So
Central Washingt
57.83
1
3
7
Wendling, Justin
So
Central Washingt
59.37
1
2
8
Backous, Jonathan
Jr
Whitworth
59.39
1
1
9
Adams, Ryan
Fr
Whitworth
1:01.78
2
10
Golden, Sam
Fr
Seattle Universi
1:01.94
2
11
Chism, Ryan
So
Northwest Nazare
1:02.14
2
Mens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manley, Kellen
Jr
Gonzaga
9:08.91
0
10
2
Carlton, Corbin
So
Community Colleg
9:13.81
0
8
3
Heffelfinger, Alex
Fr
Gonzaga
9:29.33
0
6
4
Maszk, Nic
Sr
Eastern Oregon
9:36.58
0
5
5
Hamilton, Nick
So
Northwest Nazare
9:46.17
0
4
6
Giordano, Dominic
So
Community Colleg
9:47.38
0
3
7
Thompson, Daniel
Fr
Gonzaga
10:08.64
0
2
8
Loughran, Eddie
So
Rocky Mountain
10:15.59
0
1
9
Willis, Dean
Sr
Northwest
10:29.97
0
10
Boyd, Taryk
So
Central Washingt
10:31.21
0
11
Mackey, Grant
Fr
Central Washingt
10:37.99
0
12
Bruce, Gino
So
Northwest
10:47.74
0
Osborne, Teagan
So
Community Colleg
DNF
0
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
42.09
0
5
2
Relay Team
Washington State
42.45
0
3
3
Relay Team
Northwest Nazare
42.76
0
1
4
Relay Team
Whitworth
43.30
0
5
Relay Team
Community Colleg
43.62
0
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
DNF
0
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
DQ
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Washington State
3:11.09
1
5
2
Relay Team
Northwest Nazare
3:20.42
1
3
3
Relay Team
Central Washingt
3:20.92
1
1
4
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
3:22.22
1
5
Relay Team
Community Colleg
3:26.59
1
6
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
3:28.84
2
7
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
3:29.01
1
8
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
3:33.11
1
9
Relay Team
Central Washingt
3:36.70
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Callaghan, Jake
Jr
Washington State
16.11m
(508.00m)
2
2
Tafoya, Armando
Sr
Central Washingt
15.12m
(508.00m)
2
3
Syrotchen, Josh
Sr
Harding
14.31m
(508.00m)
2
4
Cain, Aidan
Fr
Central Washingt
13.76m
(508.00m)
2
5
Huskey, Mike
Fr
Olympic College
12.58m
(508.00m)
2
6
Henry, Jacob
Sr
Providence
12.55m
(508.00m)
2
7
Fairhart, Zachary
Fr
Whitworth
12.52m
(508.00m)
1
8
Woods, Jeremiah
So
Eastern Oregon
12.49m
(508.00m)
2
9
Allen, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
12.24m
(508.00m)
1
10
Harris, Andrew
Fr
Central Washingt
12.10m
(508.00m)
1
11
McKern, Connor
So
Community Colleg
11.14m
(508.00m)
1
12
Yusuf, Al-Amin
Fr
Whitworth
11.04m
(508.00m)
1
13
Skogen, Tyler
So
Community Colleg
10.98m
(508.00m)
1
14
Naccarato, Matthew
Fr
Whitworth
10.92m
(508.00m)
1
15
Granchukoff, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
10.79m
(508.00m)
1
16
Cunningham, Carter
Fr
Northwest
10.58m
(508.00m)
1
Tafoya, Alberto
Fr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Paller, Colton
Fr
Olympic College
FOUL
(--)
2
Hubbard, Jacob
So
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
1
Dyfort, Alex
So
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Syrotchen, Josh
Sr
Harding
54.40m
(508.00m)
2
2
Jackson, Tyler
Jr
Washington State
49.52m
(508.00m)
2
3
Mahama, Adam
Sr
Washington State
46.88m
(508.00m)
2
4
Paller, Colton
Fr
Olympic College
46.21m
(508.00m)
2
5
Tafoya, Armando
Sr
Central Washingt
45.32m
(508.00m)
2
6
Henry, Jacob
Sr
Providence
41.93m
(508.00m)
2
7
Sandhagen, Jakob
So
Eastern Oregon
41.15m
(508.00m)
2
8
Fairhart, Zachary
Fr
Whitworth
40.65m
(508.00m)
2
9
Johnson, Zak
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
40.31m
(508.00m)
2
10
Tafoya, Alberto
Fr
Central Washingt
39.08m
(508.00m)
2
11
Boos, Zebadiah
Fr
Providence
38.37m
(508.00m)
1
12
Hubbard, Jacob
So
Whitworth
36.97m
(508.00m)
1
13
Naccarato, Matthew
Fr
Whitworth
36.15m
(508.00m)
1
14
Huskey, Mike
Fr
Olympic College
35.38m
(508.00m)
1
15
Fahlgren, Max
Jr
Eastern Oregon
35.00m
(508.00m)
2
16
Skogen, Tyler
So
Community Colleg
34.92m
(508.00m)
1
17
Woods, Jeremiah
So
Eastern Oregon
34.87m
(508.00m)
2
18
Cunningham, Carter
Fr
Northwest
33.21m
(508.00m)
1
Cain, Aidan
Fr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
2
Allen, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
1
Harris, Andrew
Fr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bloom, Andrew
Jr
Whitworth
66.63m
(508.00m)
2
2
Riojas, Carlos
Fr
Community Colleg
60.46m
(508.00m)
2
3
Richter, Josh
Fr
Community Colleg
59.12m
(508.00m)
2
4
Sunkel, Cole
So
Olympic College
58.50m
(508.00m)
2
5
Cobb, Kolton
So
Eastern Oregon
57.76m
(508.00m)
2
6
Lytle, Griffey
So
Central Washingt
57.11m
(508.00m)
2
7
Rutter, Tyree
So
Central Washingt
55.62m
(508.00m)
2
8
McKern, Connor
So
Community Colleg
55.31m
(508.00m)
2
9
Granchukoff, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
54.30m
(508.00m)
2
10
Kilcup, Austin
So
Eastern Oregon
51.44m
(508.00m)
2
11
Schweitzer, Joey
So
Community Colleg
51.14m
(508.00m)
1
12
Woods, Jeremiah
So
Eastern Oregon
50.74m
(508.00m)
2
13
Jorgenson, Riley
Jr
Central Washingt
49.80m
(508.00m)
2
14
Chavez, Michael
Sr
Central Washingt
49.24m
(508.00m)
1
15
Villarreal, Domingo
Jr
Central Washingt
48.43m
(508.00m)
2
16
Johnson, Nick
Fr
Washington State
46.87m
(508.00m)
1
17
Sandhagen, Jakob
So
Eastern Oregon
45.11m
(508.00m)
1
18
Tranch, Micah
So
Northwest Nazare
43.92m
(508.00m)
1
19
Call, Mason
Fr
Whitworth
41.22m
(508.00m)
1
20
Starr, Noah
Sr
Northwest Nazare
41.20m
(508.00m)
1
21
Smith, Caleb
So
Northwest
38.82m
(508.00m)
1
22
Hoberg, Cole
Sr
Northwest Nazare
38.28m
(508.00m)
1
23
Cunningham, Carter
Fr
Northwest
37.66m
(508.00m)
1
24
Yusuf, Al-Amin
Fr
Whitworth
34.36m
(508.00m)
1
25
Garland, Braden
Fr
Northwest
31.03m
(508.00m)
1
Gerber, James
Fr
Providence
FOUL
(--)
1
Forster, Michael
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoberg, Cole
Sr
Northwest Nazare
2.05m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Fredrickson, Peyton
So
Washington State
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
7
2
Halligan, Keelan
So
Washington State
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
7
4
English, Max
Fr
Washington State
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
4.5
4
Smith, Cole
Sr
Washington State
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
4.5
6
Muglia, Christian
So
Community Colleg
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Fahlgren, Max
Jr
Eastern Oregon
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Thieme, Falk
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.75m
(508.00m)
0
0.5
8
Peters, Cam
Jr
Seattle Universi
1.75m
(508.00m)
0
0.5
Rexus, Brendan
Jr
Washington State
NH
(--)
0
Brar, Nathaniel
Fr
Whitworth
NH
(--)
0
Walker, Berlie
Sr
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Drotts, Nathanael
Fr
Whitworth
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Jared
Jr
Northwest Nazare
4.90m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Mjelde, Tucker
Jr
Washington State
4.75m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Lewis, Anden
Jr
Washington State
4.60m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
McClanahan, Zach
Sr
Northwest Nazare
4.45m
(508.00m)
0
4.5
4
Gingerich, Troy
Fr
Washington State
4.45m
(508.00m)
0
4.5
6
Gwin, Phillip
So
Northwest Nazare
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Drotts, Nathanael
Fr
Whitworth
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
0.75
7
Cadena, Bryan
Fr
Central Washingt
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
0.75
7
Daniels, D'Andre
So
Central Washingt
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
0.75
7
Walker, Berlie
Sr
Central Washingt
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
0.75
Cline, Porter
Fr
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
0
Irvine, Zane
Sr
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Tom, Kainoa
So
Washington State
NH
(--)
0
Fickle, Jonathan
Fr
Whitworth
NH
(--)
0
Saleh, Yousef
Fr
Washington State
NH
(--)
0
Durfee, Quentin
Fr
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
0
Hidalgo, Lucas
Fr
Eastern Oregon
NH
(--)
0
Taylor, Kaleb
Fr
Community Colleg
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scarlett, Grant
Fr
Central Washingt
6.59m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
2
Schulz, Josh
Fr
Washington State
6.54m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
3
Swillie, Isaac
So
Community Colleg
6.50m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
4
Thieme, Falk
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
6.46m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
5
Lovitt, Dekker
So
Community Colleg
6.33m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
6
Blakeley, Tyler
So
Community Colleg
6.25m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
7
Field, Alan
So
Community Colleg
6.09m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
8
Adams, Ryan
Fr
Whitworth
6.05m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
9
Whittaker, Zach
So
Central Washingt
5.93m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
10
Chism, Ryan
So
Northwest Nazare
5.81m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
10
Irvine, Zane
Sr
Central Washingt
5.81m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
12
Harshaw, Thomas
So
Whitworth
5.71m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
12
Daniels, D'Andre
So
Central Washingt
5.71m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
14
Bermudez-Koch, JB
Jr
Northwest Nazare
5.67m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
15
Guerrette, Mason
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
5.58m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
16
Cornell, Ryan
Fr
Seattle Universi
5.57m
(508.00m)
-0.4
2
17
Lange, Layton
Fr
Community Colleg
5.47m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
18
Gerber, James
Fr
Providence
5.44m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
19
Hagert, West
So
Providence
5.34m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
20
Roa, Chris
Fr
Central Washingt
5.32m
(508.00m)
-0.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowden, Parker
So
Community Colleg
14.28m
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
2
Colbert, Josh
So
Washington State
14.03m
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
3
Kenison, Jordan
Fr
Seattle Universi
13.51m
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
4
Redlew, Nick
Jr
Seattle Universi
13.33m
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
5
Cornell, Ryan
Fr
Seattle Universi
12.61m
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
6
Otterholt, Ryan
Sr
Whitworth
12.47m
(508.00m)
+0.2
2
7
Scarlett, Grant
Fr
Central Washingt
11.99m
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
8
Roa, Chris
Fr
Central Washingt
11.96m
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
9
Hagert, West
So
Providence
11.61m
(508.00m)
+0.3
1
Daniels, D'Andre
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
+0.3
1
Whittaker, Zach
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
+0.2
2
Lange, Layton
Fr
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
+0.3
1
Mens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eager, Brock
Jr
Washington State
63.46m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Pickett, Travis
Sr
Washington State
58.00m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Tafoya, Armando
Sr
Central Washingt
55.21m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Brown, Amani
So
Washington State
55.13m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Meyring, Wyatt
Jr
Washington State
50.55m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Woods, Jeremiah
So
Eastern Oregon
50.08m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Hubbard, Jacob
So
Whitworth
49.83m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Allen, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
48.47m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Crites, Derek
So
Washington State
47.35m
(508.00m)
0
10
Fahlgren, Max
Jr
Eastern Oregon
45.23m
(508.00m)
0
11
Humphries, Deszmon
Fr
Montana
45.14m
(508.00m)
0
12
Morris, Kyle
Fr
Montana
45.05m
(508.00m)
0
13
Syrotchen, Josh
Sr
Harding
45.00m
(508.00m)
0
14
Paller, Colton
Fr
Olympic College
44.86m
(508.00m)
0
15
Dyfort, Alex
So
Community Colleg
43.14m
(508.00m)
0
16
Eiland, Brayden
So
Northwest Nazare
42.70m
(508.00m)
0
17
Skogen, Tyler
So
Community Colleg
42.62m
(508.00m)
0
18
Tafoya, Alberto
Fr
Central Washingt
42.32m
(508.00m)
0
19
Naccarato, Matthew
Fr
Whitworth
40.62m
(508.00m)
0
20
Cain, Aidan
Fr
Central Washingt
40.01m
(508.00m)
0
21
Brar, Nathaniel
Fr
Whitworth
38.52m
(508.00m)
0
22
Henry, Jacob
Sr
Providence
38.19m
(508.00m)
0
23
Huskey, Mike
Fr
Olympic College
37.81m
(508.00m)
0
24
Cunningham, Carter
Fr
Northwest
36.83m
(508.00m)
0
25
Harris, Andrew
Fr
Central Washingt
36.39m
(508.00m)
0
26
Johnson, Zak
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
36.25m
(508.00m)
0
27
Boos, Zebadiah
Fr
Providence
34.67m
(508.00m)
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Jordyn
Fr
Washington State
12.23
-0.8
1
10
2
Silliman, Tierney
Fr
Washington State
12.48
-0.8
1
8
3
Lichter, Madison
So
Seattle Universi
12.70
-0.8
1
6
4
Deskins, Taylor
Sr
Northwest Nazare
12.83
-0.8
1
5
5
Medallada, Kameha
Fr
Whitworth
13.04
-1.8
2
4
6
Current, Kendall
Sr
Eastern Oregon
13.05
-0.8
1
3
7
Hatchett, Mertece
Fr
Community Colleg
13.22
-1.8
2
2
8
Hawley, Katia
So
Central Washingt
13.38
-1.8
2
1
9
Wolter, Paige
Jr
Whitworth
13.39
-1.8
2
10
Vasquez, Brianna
Fr
Gonzaga
13.77
-1.6
3
11
Perry, Alexis
Fr
Community Colleg
13.80
-1.8
2
12
Currin, Taylor
Fr
Whitworth
13.83
-1.6
3
13
Zitterkob, Amie
So
Eastern Oregon
13.91
-1.8
2
14
Reddington, Morgan
So
Eastern Oregon
13.92
-0.8
1
15
Gilmore, Carly
Sr
Northwest Nazare
13.95
-1.6
3
16
Van Peursem, Arielle
So
Whitworth
14.05
-1.8
2
17
Miran, Ally
Fr
Northwest Nazare
14.06
-2.7
4
18
Phommathirath, Keeley
Fr
Central Washingt
14.18
-2.7
4
19
Vowles, Sammy
So
Gonzaga
14.36
-1.6
3
20
Bacher, Gianna
Fr
Gonzaga
14.95
-2.7
4
Cosby, Shana
Fr
Providence
FS
-1.6
3
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lunning, Caylah
Fr
Seattle Universi
25.55
-0.8
1
10
2
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
25.59
-0.8
1
8
3
Lichter, Madison
So
Seattle Universi
26.06
-0.8
1
6
4
Medallada, Kameha
Fr
Whitworth
26.06
-0.1
2
5
5
Wachter, Abby
Jr
Seattle Universi
26.19
-0.8
1
4
6
Cool, Sarah
Fr
Whitworth
26.32
-0.8
1
3
7
Brouwers, Mattie
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
26.33
-0.8
1
2
8
Vasquez, Brianna
Fr
Gonzaga
27.03
-0.8
3
1
9
Inderbitzin, Julia
So
Central Washingt
27.09
-0.1
2
10
Newblom, Michelle
Fr
Seattle Universi
27.15
+0.1
5
11
Brown, Kelly
Fr
Community Colleg
27.33
-0.8
3
12
Currin, Taylor
Fr
Whitworth
27.63
-0.8
3
13
Conley, McKenna
So
Northwest Nazare
27.64
-0.8
3
14
Wolter, Paige
Jr
Whitworth
27.96
-0.1
2
15
Strope, Harley
So
Community Colleg
28.03
-0.8
3
16
Bartlow, Rachel
Jr
Northwest Nazare
28.11
-0.8
3
17
Soliman, Renee
Fr
Seattle Universi
28.15
-0.8
3
18
Gilmore, Carly
Sr
Northwest Nazare
28.59
-0.8
3
19
Vowles, Sammy
So
Gonzaga
28.77
-0.7
4
20
Nagata, Kiana
Fr
Community Colleg
28.91
-0.7
4
21
Shaffer, Mary Claire
Jr
Whitworth
29.39
-0.7
4
22
Bacher, Gianna
Fr
Gonzaga
29.89
+0.1
5
23
Mahowald, Jackie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
30.41
-0.7
4
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cool, Sarah
Fr
Whitworth
59.58
1
10
2
Garcia, Madison
Sr
Central Washingt
59.94
1
8
3
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
Sr
Seattle Universi
1:00.58
1
6
4
Vasquez, Brianna
Fr
Gonzaga
1:00.74
2
5
5
Herbes, Elizabeth
Fr
Eastern Oregon
1:00.78
1
4
6
Conley, McKenna
So
Northwest Nazare
1:00.82
2
3
7
Brouwers, Mattie
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:00.86
1
2
8
Inderbitzin, Julia
So
Central Washingt
1:00.99
1
1
9
Brown, Kelly
Fr
Community Colleg
1:01.30
2
10
Price, Indya
Fr
Treasure Valley
1:01.36
2
11
Strope, Harley
So
Community Colleg
1:02.81
1
12
Johnson, Shannon
So
Community Colleg
1:03.15
3
13
Bland, Ciara
Fr
Community Colleg
1:04.23
3
14
McPherson, Natalie
Jr
Whitworth
1:04.59
2
15
Saldivar, Marisa
Fr
Treasure Valley
1:04.91
3
16
Blyckert, Amy
So
Whitworth
1:04.94
2
17
Mount, Marissa
Fr
Whitworth
1:07.21
2
18
Shaffer, Mary Claire
Jr
Whitworth
1:07.54
3
19
Henderson, Jaylen
Fr
Rocky Mountain
1:10.86
3
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leland, Kayla
Jr
Whitworth
2:17.72
1
10
2
Rubio, Siobhan
Fr
Seattle Universi
2:17.91
1
8
3
Gaudin, Marie
Fr
Washington State
2:19.82
4
6
4
Lassere, Rebecca
Sr
Seattle Universi
2:21.07
1
5
5
Homer, Faith
Jr
Eastern Oregon
2:22.09
2
4
6
Engelbrekt, Lily
Jr
Northwest
2:22.55
1
3
7
Anderson, Emily
Sr
Gonzaga
2:23.09
1
2
8
Liebel, Brenna
So
Central Washingt
2:24.59
1
1
9
Estabrook, Sarah
Jr
Northwest
2:24.80
3
10
Hewston, Claudia
Jr
Providence
2:24.94
1
11
Pedro-Trujillo, Thais
Jr
Whitworth
2:24.94
2
12
Scott, Bailey
So
Whitworth
2:25.37
2
13
Megargee, Lisa
Fr
Eastern Oregon
2:25.74
3
14
Wingert, Alanni
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:25.82
2
15
Maslen, Kendall
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:26.44
2
16
Stroosma, Molly
Sr
Gonzaga
2:27.00
1
17
Olander, Lisa
Sr
Central Washingt
2:27.08
2
18
Higgins, Shannan
Fr
Seattle Universi
2:29.90
2
19
Robbins, Stephanie
Fr
Rocky Mountain
2:32.21
3
20
George, Jessica
Fr
Rocky Mountain
2:32.96
3
21
DuPras, Samantha
Fr
Central Washingt
2:40.35
3
22
Wilson, Stephanie
Fr
Rocky Mountain
2:42.00
3
23
DeLapp, Hannah
Fr
Northwest
2:42.49
3
24
Gonzalez, Naomi
Fr
Treasure Valley
2:46.56
4
25
Simonson, Kourtney
So
Rocky Mountain
2:46.90
3
26
Herbes, Laura
So
Treasure Valley
2:47.10
4
27
Praino, Leila
Fr
Northwest
3:10.04
4
28
Kulesza, Caree
Fr
Northwest
3:17.51
4
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leland, Kayla
Jr
Whitworth
4:33.73
3
10
2
Mildes, Jessica
Sr
Gonzaga
4:33.74
3
8
3
Lassere, Rebecca
Sr
Seattle Universi
4:46.54
3
6
4
Estabrook, Sarah
Jr
Northwest
4:48.29
2
5
5
Engelbrekt, Lily
Jr
Northwest
4:48.84
3
4
6
Brown, Josie
So
Washington State
4:50.67
3
3
7
Pavey, Steffie
Sr
Washington State
4:51.37
3
2
8
Pedro-Trujillo, Thais
Jr
Whitworth
4:52.32
3
1
9
Culver, Katy
Sr
Gonzaga
4:52.38
3
10
Dittmann, Katherine
So
Washington State
4:56.64
3
11
Rubio, Siobhan
Fr
Seattle Universi
4:59.82
3
12
Scott, Bailey
So
Whitworth
5:00.42
2
13
Fraher, Claren
Jr
Gonzaga
5:00.71
3
14
Wagner, Kate
Jr
Gonzaga
5:00.96
3
15
Rich, Whitney
Fr
Whitman
5:02.25
2
16
Pynn, Jenaya
So
Washington State
5:02.45
3
17
Evans, Olivia
Jr
Gonzaga
5:02.64
3
18
Megargee, Lisa
Fr
Eastern Oregon
5:03.76
2
19
Albrecht, Jenny
Jr
Gonzaga
5:04.01
3
20
Higgins, Shannan
Fr
Seattle Universi
5:04.59
2
21
Carlson, Brenna
Fr
Central Washingt
5:04.61
2
22
Wingert, Alanni
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
5:04.92
1
23
Carlson, Bryn
Fr
Whitman
5:07.18
1
24
Mason, Ashley
So
Central Washingt
5:10.78
2
25
Chucka, Megan
Jr
Gonzaga
5:13.12
2
26
McKinney, Kaitlyn
Sr
Central Washingt
5:14.60
3
27
Anderson, Camille
Jr
Whitman
5:16.29
1
28
Glenski, Megan
Fr
Gonzaga
5:17.95
2
29
Danner, Bethany
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5:28.91
2
30
Hamilton, Corinne
Fr
Rocky Mountain
5:34.33
1
31
Gonzalez, Naomi
Fr
Treasure Valley
5:36.59
2
32
O'Hara, Emily
Fr
Seattle Universi
5:39.61
2
33
Beyerlein, Tera
So
Central Washingt
5:44.84
2
34
Schott, Kenya
So
Whitman
5:48.00
1
35
Gundersen, Kelsey
Fr
Central Washingt
5:51.86
2
36
Nevo, Mika
Fr
Whitman
6:00.04
1
37
Adkins, Emma
Fr
Treasure Valley
6:01.92
1
38
Praino, Leila
Fr
Northwest
6:04.07
1
39
Kulesza, Caree
Fr
Northwest
7:03.69
1
Womens 5000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
Sr
Seattle Universi
17:31.44
2
10
2
Rexus, Stephanie
Sr
Central Washingt
17:40.02
2
8
3
Thurston, Jordan
Jr
Gonzaga
17:41.65
2
6
4
Wood, Allison
Sr
Whitworth
17:59.60
2
5
5
Rice, Lila
Sr
Seattle Universi
18:09.78
2
4
6
Dittmann, Katherine
So
Washington State
18:11.73
2
3
7
Clem, Delaney
Fr
Central Washingt
18:27.83
2
2
8
Bourgeois, Lauren
Fr
Gonzaga
18:46.81
2
1
9
Winters, Christina
Sr
Gonzaga
19:04.34
1
10
Bullard, Stormy
So
Eastern Oregon
19:18.65
1
11
Green, Baylee
Fr
Providence
19:21.27
1
12
Foulk, Thea
Fr
Seattle Universi
19:36.50
2
13
Slavoski, Elena
So
Gonzaga
19:40.83
2
14
Donnel, Emily
Fr
Whitworth
19:42.55
1
15
Gilbert, Kelly
So
Gonzaga
19:45.92
2
16
Henry, Rebekah
Fr
Community Colleg
20:04.97
1
17
Lindquist, Signe
Jr
Whitman
20:23.37
1
18
Thomas, Maisie
Fr
Whitman
20:41.22
1
19
Ommen, Claire
So
Whitman
20:55.35
1
20
Golling, Megan
Fr
Northwest
22:08.62
1
Dawes, Sara
So
Whitworth
DNF
2
Womens 10,000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shindruk, Alexa
So
Central Washingt
36:41.77
0
10
2
Wate, Lauryn
Sr
Montana
38:09.45
0
8
3
Henling, Julie
Sr
Gonzaga
38:47.89
0
6
4
Engebretsen, Samantha
Fr
Montana
39:05.90
0
5
5
Gomez, Elena
So
Central Washingt
39:21.23
0
4
6
Ripple, Monica
So
Gonzaga
42:02.39
0
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
So
Central Washingt
15.04
-0.9
1
10
2
Tubbs, Lexi
Jr
Northwest Nazare
15.18
-0.9
1
8
3
Gibbs, Mariah
Sr
Seattle Universi
15.20
-0.9
1
6
4
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
15.21
-0.9
1
5
5
Bland, Emily
Jr
Central Washingt
15.32
-0.9
1
4
6
Walts, Rose
Fr
Central Washingt
15.61
-2.3
2
3
7
White, Haley
So
Eastern Oregon
15.97
-2.3
2
2
8
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
16.07
-0.9
1
1
9
Newblom, Michelle
Fr
Seattle Universi
16.11
-2.6
3
10
Warren, Kawena
Jr
Northwest Nazare
16.13
-2.3
2
11
Weems, Erykah
Fr
Central Washingt
16.19
-0.9
1
12
Quinn, ShaRaya
Jr
Washington State
16.28
-0.9
1
13
Dyk, Janessa
Sr
Northwest Nazare
16.36
-2.3
2
14
Miran, Ally
Fr
Northwest Nazare
16.59
-2.6
3
15
Clark, Isabel
So
Community Colleg
16.60
-2.3
2
16
Collins, Katie
So
Community Colleg
16.61
-2.3
2
17
Arlt, Jordyn
Fr
Community Colleg
16.86
-2.3
2
18
Kalda, Natalie
Fr
Community Colleg
17.17
-2.3
2
19
Carl, Courtney
So
Seattle Universi
17.48
-2.6
3
20
Cota, Carrie
Fr
Rocky Mountain
17.62
-2.6
3
21
Dodd, Paige
So
Eastern Oregon
17.85
-1.7
4
22
Jeffs, Jenna
So
Central Washingt
18.48
-1.7
4
23
MacInnes, Courtney
Sr
Northwest Nazare
19.10
-1.7
4
24
Campbell, Emily
So
Northwest
21.25
-1.7
4
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland, Emily
Jr
Central Washingt
1:02.79
1
10
2
Cho, Stephanie
So
Washington State
1:03.19
1
8
3
Emerson, Katie
So
Eastern Oregon
1:04.95
1
6
4
Quinn, ShaRaya
Jr
Washington State
1:06.55
2
5
5
Dyk, Janessa
Sr
Northwest Nazare
1:06.55
2
4
6
Clark, Isabel
So
Community Colleg
1:07.23
1
3
7
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
1:08.06
2
2
8
Callan, Maggie
Sr
Whitworth
1:09.14
2
1
9
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
So
Central Washingt
1:09.95
2
10
Joy, Juliana
Sr
Central Washingt
1:10.46
3
11
Cota, Carrie
Fr
Rocky Mountain
1:11.94
3
12
Gotro, Jamie
So
Seattle Universi
1:13.20
3
13
Mount, Marissa
Fr
Whitworth
1:13.36
3
14
Jeffs, Jenna
So
Central Washingt
1:15.29
3
15
McPherson, Natalie
Jr
Whitworth
1:19.58
3
Womens 3k Steeplechase Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esposito, Leah
Sr
Carroll (MT)
11:01.10
0
10
2
Manzer, Sierra
So
Northwest Nazare
11:44.32
0
8
3
Murray, Corrine
Sr
Gonzaga
11:53.60
0
6
4
Hammons, Emily
So
Northwest Nazare
12:44.64
0
5
5
Alvarado, Analicia
Fr
Eastern Oregon
12:51.35
0
4
6
DuPras, Samantha
Fr
Central Washingt
12:59.34
0
3
7
Wanke, Kristen
Fr
Whitman
13:00.40
0
2
8
Moyle, Brylee
Fr
Eastern Oregon
13:09.27
0
1
9
Cook, Madeline
Jr
Whitworth
13:51.02
0
10
Moore, Reegan
So
Northwest
14:32.67
0
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Washingt
47.91
0
5
2
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
49.17
0
3
3
Relay Team
Seattle Universi
49.40
0
1
4
Relay Team
Northwest Nazare
49.58
0
5
Relay Team
Community Colleg
50.22
0
6
Relay Team
Whitworth
51.66
0
7
Relay Team
Community Colleg
51.73
0
8
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
56.15
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Washingt
4:00.10
1
5
2
Relay Team
Community Colleg
4:02.46
1
3
3
Relay Team
Eastern Oregon
4:02.80
1
1
4
Relay Team
Northwest Nazare
4:14.20
1
5
Relay Team
Whitworth
4:15.74
1
6
Relay Team
Gonzaga
4:22.67
1
7
Relay Team
Central Washingt
4:25.73
2
8
Relay Team
Treasure Valley
4:29.07
2
9
Relay Team
Rocky Mountain
4:36.94
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Homer, Aiyana
Jr
Central Washingt
12.42m
(508.00m)
2
2
Brown, Chrisshnay
So
Washington State
12.21m
(508.00m)
2
3
McConnell, Alexandra
Sr
Whitworth
11.70m
(508.00m)
2
4
Dodge, Brittany
Fr
Central Washingt
11.40m
(508.00m)
2
5
Levi, Toa
So
Community Colleg
11.38m
(508.00m)
2
6
La Rue, Samantha
Fr
Central Washingt
11.18m
(508.00m)
2
7
Mumford, Angela
Fr
Central Washingt
11.17m
(508.00m)
2
8
Carlson, Sierra
Sr
Whitworth
11.01m
(508.00m)
2
9
Nelson, Maggie
Fr
Community Colleg
10.62m
(508.00m)
2
10
Carter, Diamond
So
Olympic College
10.18m
(508.00m)
2
11
Carlson, Tallie
So
Whitworth
10.07m
(508.00m)
1
12
Wessels, Zoe
Fr
Northwest Nazare
9.98m
(508.00m)
1
13
Vick, Haley
Sr
Whitworth
9.95m
(508.00m)
1
14
Korolenko, Sasha
Fr
Northwest Nazare
9.92m
(508.00m)
1
15
Ortega, HarLee
So
Central Washingt
9.75m
(508.00m)
1
16
Thomas, Hannah
Jr
Northwest Nazare
9.71m
(508.00m)
1
17
Lytle, Clare
So
Central Washingt
9.36m
(508.00m)
1
18
Lay, JeaDa
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
9.31m
(508.00m)
1
19
Hagadorn, Miranda
So
Northwest Nazare
8.73m
(508.00m)
1
20
Fenton, Megan
Fr
Northwest
8.33m
(508.00m)
1
21
Campbell, Emily
So
Northwest
6.86m
(508.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Krouse, Kaitlin
So
Washington State
42.66m
(508.00m)
2
2
Brown, Chrisshnay
So
Washington State
39.05m
(508.00m)
2
3
Mumford, Angela
Fr
Central Washingt
38.77m
(508.00m)
2
4
Lee, Elisha
So
Community Colleg
36.86m
(508.00m)
2
5
Kana, Olivia
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
36.46m
(508.00m)
2
6
Thomas, Hannah
Jr
Northwest Nazare
35.94m
(508.00m)
2
7
La Rue, Samantha
Fr
Central Washingt
34.49m
(508.00m)
2
8
Vick, Haley
Sr
Whitworth
33.15m
(508.00m)
2
9
Rehbein, Autumn
So
Providence
33.03m
(508.00m)
2
10
Homer, Aiyana
Jr
Central Washingt
32.63m
(508.00m)
2
11
Meadows, Shaddia
Fr
Central Washingt
31.61m
(508.00m)
2
12
Levi, Toa
So
Community Colleg
30.69m
(508.00m)
1
13
Jones, Breanna
Jr
Providence
30.42m
(508.00m)
2
14
Carlson, Alison
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.52m
(508.00m)
1
15
Carlson, Sierra
Sr
Whitworth
29.46m
(508.00m)
1
16
Dodge, Brittany
Fr
Central Washingt
29.45m
(508.00m)
1
17
Hagadorn, Miranda
So
Northwest Nazare
29.25m
(508.00m)
1
18
Valladarez, Savannah
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.20m
(508.00m)
1
19
Lay, JeaDa
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
28.68m
(508.00m)
1
20
Fenton, Megan
Fr
Northwest
28.45m
(508.00m)
1
21
McConnell, Alexandra
Sr
Whitworth
25.40m
(508.00m)
1
Wessels, Zoe
Fr
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whistocken, Angelique
Sr
Central Washingt
40.66m
(508.00m)
2
2
Zollman, Karianne
So
Eastern Oregon
40.46m
(508.00m)
1
3
Nelson, Maggie
Fr
Community Colleg
40.33m
(508.00m)
2
4
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
39.47m
(508.00m)
2
5
Nobbs, Nicole
So
Northwest Nazare
39.36m
(508.00m)
2
6
Lee, Elisha
So
Community Colleg
38.64m
(508.00m)
2
7
Miller, Anna
So
Northwest
38.14m
(508.00m)
2
8
Lombard-Chappell, Sayana
Jr
Central Washingt
38.13m
(508.00m)
2
9
McDonnell, Kristen
Jr
Washington State
38.00m
(508.00m)
2
10
Blackman, Jossilyn
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
35.92m
(508.00m)
1
11
Ayers, Liz
Jr
Eastern Oregon
35.53m
(508.00m)
2
12
Schauble, Lindsey
So
Washington State
34.50m
(508.00m)
1
13
Mills, Lauren
Jr
Eastern Oregon
32.81m
(508.00m)
2
14
Lebesis, Victoria
Jr
Central Washingt
32.19m
(508.00m)
1
15
Jones, Breanna
Jr
Providence
31.47m
(508.00m)
1
16
Valladarez, Savannah
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
29.93m
(508.00m)
1
17
Carlson, Tallie
So
Whitworth
29.30m
(508.00m)
1
18
McConnell, Alexandra
Sr
Whitworth
29.14m
(508.00m)
1
19
Meadows, Shaddia
Fr
Central Washingt
27.64m
(508.00m)
1
20
Campbell, Emily
So
Northwest
22.66m
(508.00m)
1
Gordon, Kaitlyn
Fr
Rocky Mountain
FOUL
(--)
1
Cosby, Shana
Fr
Providence
FOUL
(--)
2
Ortega, HarLee
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Ortega, HarLee
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bartlow, Rachel
Jr
Northwest Nazare
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
8
1
Holmes, Lateah
Sr
Washington State
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
8
1
McBride, Harley
Sr
Eastern Oregon
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
8
4
Warren, Kawena
Jr
Northwest Nazare
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
5
Dodd, Paige
So
Eastern Oregon
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
5
Johnson, Shannon
So
Community Colleg
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
3
8
Thomsen, Elaina
Fr
Whitworth
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Pakootas, Olivia
So
Community Colleg
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Terpstra, Karna
Fr
Whitworth
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Nelson, Maggie
Fr
Community Colleg
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Phommathirath, Keeley
Fr
Central Washingt
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Mack-Wilson, Laurel
Fr
Seattle Universi
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
9
Hatchett, Mertece
Fr
Community Colleg
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
15
Rhoads, Alyssa
So
Community Colleg
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
15
Clark, Isabel
So
Community Colleg
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
Mortensen, Maris
Fr
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frost, Katelyn
So
Washington State
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
9
1
Scharmann, Molly
Fr
Washington State
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
9
3
Carnahan, Danielle
Jr
Washington State
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
3
Emmert, McKenna
Sr
Central Washingt
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
5.5
5
Perry, Alexis
Fr
Community Colleg
2.95m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Gwin, Kourtney
Fr
Northwest Nazare
2.80m
(508.00m)
0
2.5
6
Blyckert, Amy
So
Whitworth
2.80m
(508.00m)
0
2.5
Caviness, Sarah
So
Northwest
NH
(--)
0
Kono, Janelle
Sr
Northwest
NH
(--)
0
Wright, Stephanie
So
Community Colleg
NH
(--)
0
Irvine, Halle
Fr
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Olson, Kaylee
Jr
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
0
MacInnes, Courtney
Sr
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Lauren
Fr
Washington State
5.39m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Joy, Juliana
Sr
Central Washingt
5.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
Anderson, Ali
Jr
Central Washingt
5.10m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Cartee, Anna
So
Community Colleg
5.06m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
5
Williams, Brooke
So
Central Washingt
5.04m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Mahowald, Jackie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5.04m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
7
Reddington, Morgan
So
Eastern Oregon
5.02m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
Sr
Seattle Universi
4.91m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
9
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
4.87m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
So
Central Washingt
4.86m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Soliman, Renee
Fr
Seattle Universi
4.82m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Lunning, Caylah
Fr
Seattle Universi
4.81m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Steele, CarrieAnne
So
Northwest
4.80m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Dodd, Paige
So
Eastern Oregon
4.75m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
14
Arlt, Jordyn
Fr
Community Colleg
4.75m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
16
Jolley, Payton
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4.69m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Irvine, Halle
Fr
Central Washingt
4.65m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
17
Lytle, Olivia
So
Whitworth
4.65m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
19
Loufoua, Nice
So
Northwest Nazare
4.62m
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Russell, Megan
So
Community Colleg
4.57m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
21
Branch, Victoria
So
Eastern Oregon
4.29m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
22
Campbell, Emily
So
Northwest
3.97m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
23
Carpenter, Casci
So
Eastern Oregon
3.89m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
24
Mortensen, Maris
Fr
Treasure Valley
3.78m
(508.00m)
+0.5
1
Hogan, McKenna
Sr
Washington State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbs, Mariah
Sr
Seattle Universi
11.26m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
2
Sandy, Lori
Sr
Whitworth
10.95m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
3
Mahowald, Jackie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
10.93m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
4
Harris, Chloe
So
Seattle Universi
10.75m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
5
Ortega, HarLee
So
Central Washingt
10.73m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
6
Walts, Rose
Fr
Central Washingt
10.45m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
7
Steele, CarrieAnne
So
Northwest
10.38m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
8
Loufoua, Nice
So
Northwest Nazare
10.32m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
9
Rhoads, Alyssa
So
Community Colleg
10.16m
(508.00m)
-0.9
2
10
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
Sr
Seattle Universi
10.07m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
11
Lytle, Olivia
So
Whitworth
9.86m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
12
Jolley, Payton
Fr
Eastern Oregon
9.65m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
13
Branch, Victoria
So
Eastern Oregon
9.61m
(508.00m)
-2.1
1
Carpenter, Casci
So
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
-2.1
1
Womens Hammer Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wardsworth, Katie
Jr
Washington State
52.00m
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Bell, Stacia
Fr
Washington State
48.47m
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Hodgson, Samantha
Sr
Montana
48.11m
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Jones, Breanna
Jr
Providence
47.66m
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Martin, Aoife
So
Washington State
46.98m
(508.00m)
0
4
6
Lee, Elisha
So
Community Colleg
46.72m
(508.00m)
0
3
7
Homer, Aiyana
Jr
Central Washingt
45.26m
(508.00m)
0
2
8
Holmes, Kayla
So
Montana
45.21m
(508.00m)
0
1
9
Kana, Olivia
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
44.69m
(508.00m)
0
10
Korolenko, Sasha
Fr
Northwest Nazare
44.39m
(508.00m)
0
11
Thomas, Hannah
Jr
Northwest Nazare
41.34m
(508.00m)
0
12
Carlson, Sierra
Sr
Whitworth
41.30m
(508.00m)
0
13
Vick, Haley
Sr
Whitworth
40.66m
(508.00m)
0
14
Krouse, Kaitlin
So
Washington State
40.08m
(508.00m)
0
15
Rehbein, Autumn
So
Providence
40.02m
(508.00m)
0
16
Hagadorn, Miranda
So
Northwest Nazare
39.95m
(508.00m)
0
17
Mumford, Angela
Fr
Central Washingt
39.00m
(508.00m)
0
18
Ayers, Liz
Jr
Eastern Oregon
38.95m
(508.00m)
0
19
Houston, Holly
Fr
Montana
38.47m
(508.00m)
0
20
Lytle, Clare
So
Central Washingt
36.19m
(508.00m)
0
21
Nobbs, Nicole
So
Northwest Nazare
36.17m
(508.00m)
0
22
Lay, JeaDa
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.93m
(508.00m)
0
23
Dodge, Brittany
Fr
Central Washingt
33.31m
(508.00m)
0
24
Carter, Diamond
So
Olympic College
32.72m
(508.00m)
0
25
Carlson, Alison
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
28.92m
(508.00m)
0
26
Fenton, Megan
Fr
Northwest
20.11m
(508.00m)
0
La Rue, Samantha
Fr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
0
Feilzer, Hana
Jr
Montana
FOUL
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Washington State
(141.5)
2
Gonzaga
(126)
3
Northwest Nazarene
(56.5)
4
Eastern Oregon
(48)
5
Central Washington
(44.25)
6
Community Colleges of Spokane
(38)
7
Seattle University
(19.5)
8
Rocky Mountain
(15)
9
Northwest
(14)
10
Whitworth
(12.75)
11
Montana
(5)
12
Idaho
(3)
13
Whitman
(1)
14
Lewis-Clark State
(0.5)
Varsity - Women
1
Washington State
(98.5)
2
Central Washington
(93.5)
3
Seattle University
(80)
4
Whitworth
(52.5)
5
Northwest Nazarene
(48.5)
6
Eastern Oregon
(39)
7
Gonzaga
(38)
8
Montana
(20)
9
Community Colleges of Spokane
(18)
10
Northwest
(12)
11
Carroll (MT)
(10)
12
Providence
(5)
13
Lewis-Clark State
(4)
14
Whitman
(2)
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
0 shares:
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
,
ResultsCentral
,
Jeff Blake
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
Jeff Blake
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
70
1
26
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
59
1
2016
1
98
3
21
2015
1
143
3
92
2014
1
112
3
139
2013
1
65
1
119
2012
1
62
6
27
2011
1
67
3
71
2010
1
44
4
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!