WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
WAR
April 3rd 2020 Spokane, Washington, United States
Report
Block
18 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (6 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (3 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2016 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Apr 9th 2016, 8:48pm
2016 Schedule - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Apr 8th 2016, 4:58pm
2016 Heat Sheets - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Apr 8th 2016, 4:55pm
Search
2016 Results - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 9th 2016, 8:48pm
Comments
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Apr 9, 2016
Spokane Falls Community College
« Filter Results by Team: »
Carroll (MT)
Central Washington
Clark
Community Colleges of Spokane
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
Everett Community College
Gonzaga
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Montana
Northwest
Northwest Nazarene
Providence
Seattle University
St Martin's
Treasure Valley
Trinity Lutheran College (Closed)
Washington State
Whitman
Whitworth
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
110h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
5000 Meters
|
10,000 Meters
|
100h
|
400h
|
3k Steeplechase
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Hammer
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
10.73
+1.5
1
2
Mathews, Jonah
Fr
Eastern Washingt
10.74
+1.5
1
3
Cumberbatch, Jebarri
Fr
Eastern Oregon
10.78
+1.5
1
4
Marrero, Dionee
So
Montana
10.87
+1.5
1
5
Swayne, Latrelle
Jr
St Martin's
10.91
+1.5
1
6
Gardner, Ethan
Fr
Washington State
11.00
+1.5
1
7
Jackson, Chez
So
Eastern Washingt
11.05
+1.4
2
8
Blakeley, Tyler
Fr
Community Colleg
11.08
+1.4
2
9
Blodgett, Codi
Fr
Eastern Oregon
11.08
+1.4
2
10
Tamez, Agi
So
Treasure Valley
11.09
-1.3
6
11
Ransom, Malcolm
Fr
Community Colleg
11.10
+1.4
2
12
Swillie, Isaac
Fr
Community Colleg
11.14
+1.7
3
13
Tabbachi, Bastian
Fr
Community Colleg
11.19
+1.7
3
14
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Jr
Clark
11.23
+1.4
2
15
Scott, Trevaughn
So
Central Washingt
11.28
+1.7
3
16
Kelly, Devin
So
Central Washingt
11.33
+1.7
3
17
Oswalt, Jacob
Sr
Northwest Nazare
11.33
+1.4
2
18
Allen, Ian
Jr
Central Washingt
11.35
+1.7
3
19
Alsin, Trent
Sr
Whitworth
11.38
+1.4
2
20
Stribling, Brandon
Fr
Clark
11.38
+1.5
1
21
Phillips, Ryan
Fr
Treasure Valley
11.42
+1.7
3
22
Lines, Dylan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
11.46w
+2.7
4
23
Sherwood, Cody
Fr
Community Colleg
11.46
+1.7
3
24
Tobin, Scott
So
Community Colleg
11.48
+1.7
3
25
Weeks, Sam
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.54w
+2.7
4
26
Magee, Jonny
Fr
Idaho
11.55w
+2.7
4
27
Williams, Greg
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
11.58
+1.4
2
28
Kissick, Cameron
Fr
Whitworth
11.63
-1.3
6
29
Basuel, Gavin
So
St Martin's
11.72w
+2.7
4
30
Phanmaha, Branden
Fr
Eastern Oregon
11.75w
+2.7
4
31
Wells, Cameron
Fr
Treasure Valley
12.02
-1.0
5
32
Carrasco, Alexandro
Fr
Seattle Universi
12.04
-1.0
5
33
Bermudez-Koch, JB
So
Northwest Nazare
12.08
-1.0
5
34
Curry, Michael
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
12.26
-1.0
5
35
Kier, Andrew
So
St Martin's
12.28w
+2.7
4
36
Rector, Logan
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.38
-1.0
5
Mens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mustard, Alex
So
Montana
21.90
-1.2
1
2
Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen
Fr
Seattle Universi
21.94
-1.2
1
3
Reneau, Sterling
So
Montana
21.97
-1.8
2
4
Hand, Jackson
Fr
St Martin's
22.21
-1.2
1
5
Gardner, Ethan
Fr
Washington State
22.25
-1.2
1
6
Upmeyer, Austin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
22.27
-1.2
1
7
Jackson, Chez
So
Eastern Washingt
22.28
-0.4
3
8
Ransom, Malcolm
Fr
Community Colleg
22.53
-0.4
3
9
Marrero, Dionee
So
Montana
22.58
-1.8
2
10
Cumberbatch, Jebarri
Fr
Eastern Oregon
22.59
-1.2
1
11
Tamez, Agi
So
Treasure Valley
22.64
-1.6
7
12
Jetter, Brandon
Fr
Washington State
22.70
-1.8
2
13
Middleton, Ian
Sr
Idaho
22.73
-1.8
2
14
Blodgett, Codi
Fr
Eastern Oregon
22.77
-0.4
3
15
Vigesaa, Kody
Fr
Community Colleg
22.80
-0.4
4
16
Alsin, Trent
Sr
Whitworth
22.86
-1.2
1
17
Tabbachi, Bastian
Fr
Community Colleg
22.91
-0.4
3
18
Swayne, Latrelle
Jr
St Martin's
22.96
-1.8
2
19
Monaco, Andrew
Sr
Montana
23.06
-0.4
4
20
Mason, Zach
Jr
Northwest Nazare
23.18
-0.4
4
21
Kissick, Cameron
Fr
Whitworth
23.26
-0.4
4
22
Couch, James
Fr
Treasure Valley
23.44
-0.8
5
23
Sturtevant, Jacob
So
Whitworth
23.52
-0.4
3
24
Lines, Dylan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
23.62
-0.8
5
25
Hites, Tristan
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
23.63
-2.4
6
26
Harris, David
Sr
Northwest Nazare
23.65
-0.4
4
27
Steuk, Garret
So
Central Washingt
23.66
-1.8
2
28
Auna, Ammon
Fr
Eastern Washingt
23.67
-0.8
5
28
Clark, Trevon
So
Community Colleg
23.67
-0.8
5
30
Strom, Hank
So
Everett Communit
23.81
-0.8
5
31
Shaw, Cooper
Fr
Eastern Oregon
24.01
-0.4
4
32
Basuel, Gavin
So
St Martin's
24.02
-2.4
6
33
Pell, Clayton
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.13
-0.8
5
34
Wendling, Justin
Fr
Central Washingt
24.15
-2.4
6
35
Phanmaha, Branden
Fr
Eastern Oregon
24.21
-2.4
6
36
Weeks, Sam
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
24.44
-2.4
6
37
Carrasco, Alexandro
Fr
Seattle Universi
24.74
-1.6
7
38
Wiedmer, Colin
Jr
St Martin's
24.99
-0.4
3
39
Curry, Michael
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
25.65
-1.6
7
Mens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melu, Shaddye
Sr
Seattle Universi
48.24
1
2
Aguilar-Nelson, Janzen
Fr
Seattle Universi
48.68
1
3
Gillispie, Kaizer
Fr
Idaho
49.42
2
4
Gosselin, Nick
Sr
Whitworth
49.74
1
5
Vigesaa, Kody
Fr
Community Colleg
49.83
2
6
Littles, Ray
Fr
Washington State
50.18
2
7
Lesar, Joe
Sr
Montana
50.23
1
8
Hand, Jackson
Fr
St Martin's
50.28
1
9
Arndt, Darren
Jr
Central Washingt
50.34
2
10
Monaco, Andrew
Sr
Montana
50.37
2
11
Jetter, Brandon
Fr
Washington State
50.50
3
12
Clark, Trevon
So
Community Colleg
50.53
1
13
Nelson, Vaughn
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
51.30
4
14
Strom, Hank
So
Everett Communit
51.37
3
15
Hill, Tyler
Fr
Washington State
51.59
3
16
Shaw, Cooper
Fr
Eastern Oregon
51.70
5
17
Mason, Zach
Jr
Northwest Nazare
51.83
3
18
Sturtevant, Jacob
So
Whitworth
51.90
3
19
Couch, James
Fr
Treasure Valley
52.07
4
20
Robinson-McClure, Jale
Fr
Whitworth
52.09
1
21
Zaman, Gibran
Jr
St Martin's
52.20
4
22
Wendling, Justin
Fr
Central Washingt
52.60
3
23
Bencomo, Ariel
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
52.87
4
24
Wiedmer, Colin
Jr
St Martin's
54.16
4
25
Bush, Charlie
Fr
Montana
54.17
5
26
Kier, Andrew
So
St Martin's
54.78
5
Mens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinsly Smith
Unat-Gonzaga
1:51.75
1
2
Villarma, Mason
Fr
Gonzaga
1:52.30
1
3
Stahl, Logan
Jr
Eastern Washingt
1:53.84
1
4
Sager, Kyler
So
Everett Communit
1:54.29
2
5
Hoerner, Frankie
Fr
Community Colleg
1:54.60
1
6
Barrett, Nehemiah
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:54.79
2
7
Kitchens, Austin
So
Community Colleg
1:55.39
1
8
Pease, Karsten
Fr
Montana
1:55.85
2
9
Bennett Gagnon
Unat-Gonzaga
1:56.61
3
10
Curtis, Cody
Jr
Montana
1:56.62
1
11
Leaf, Ron
So
Central Washingt
1:57.11
3
12
Manley, Kellen
So
Gonzaga
1:58.00
3
13
Smith, Tomislav
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:58.13
3
14
Carlton, Corbin
Fr
Community Colleg
1:58.51
4
15
Jasperson, James
So
Everett Communit
1:58.86
3
16
Cramer, Levi
Fr
Montana
1:59.15
2
17
Heintz, Stephen
Fr
Community Colleg
1:59.20
4
18
Navarro, Alex
Fr
Eastern Oregon
1:59.58
3
19
Rehm, Domenic
Fr
Community Colleg
2:00.03
4
20
Anthony, Nick
Sr
Eastern Washingt
2:00.12
5
21
Schrenk, Matthew
Fr
Central Washingt
2:00.52
4
22
Deshazer, Brandon
Jr
Northwest
2:00.99
5
23
Kopplin, Tim
Fr
Community Colleg
2:01.29
5
24
Dustybull, Emmette
Fr
Montana
2:01.70
3
25
Kanelis, Zach
Fr
Clark
2:02.06
5
26
Ferguson, Jonathan
Sr
Northwest
2:02.35
1
27
Styner, Jesse
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:02.42
3
28
Page, Paul
Fr
Idaho
2:02.46
5
29
Sprague, Kieran
Jr
Central Washingt
2:03.47
4
30
Cummings, Dexter
Jr
Eastern Oregon
2:04.20
5
31
Ault, Brian
So
Whitworth
2:04.77
4
32
Siler, Cameron
Jr
Trinity Lutheran
2:05.47
5
33
Marshall, John
Jr
Whitworth
2:08.30
3
34
Wimpenny, Jacob
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:08.64
5
35
Rather, Ty
Fr
Montana
2:09.55
4
36
Guisinger, Brian
So
Northwest
2:11.05
3
--
Harper, Daniel
So
Whitworth
DNF
1
Mens 1500 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Troy Fraley
Unat-Gonzaga
3:51.38
1
2
Goodwin, Sumner
So
Gonzaga
3:51.82
1
3
Scott Kopczynski
Unat-Gonzaga
3:54.19
1
4
Goldizen, Ian
Sr
Gonzaga
3:54.36
1
5
Ferguson, Jonathan
Sr
Northwest
3:54.70
1
6
Thor, David
So
Carroll (MT)
3:54.81
1
7
Mitchell, Isaac
So
Northwest Nazare
3:55.43
1
8
Smith, Tomislav
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:55.83
1
9
Crichlow, Matthew
Sr
Gonzaga
3:56.60
1
10
Bennett Gagnon
Unat-Gonzaga
3:57.70
2
11
Manley, Kellen
So
Gonzaga
3:58.09
1
12
Arguinchona, Baxter
Sr
Seattle Universi
3:59.76
1
13
Adams, Casey
Sr
Gonzaga
4:00.60
1
14
Quintana, Dillon
Jr
Gonzaga
4:00.75
1
15
Rodrigues, Louis
Jr
Seattle Universi
4:01.47
1
16
Carlton, Corbin
Fr
Community Colleg
4:01.52
2
17
Mitchell Beard
Unat-Gonzaga
4:02.02
2
18
Cunningham, Chase
Jr
Northwest Nazare
4:02.24
2
19
Weaver, Chay
So
Seattle Universi
4:02.95
2
20
Dietz, Stephen
Jr
Everett Communit
4:03.34
1
21
Lewis, Judd
So
Community Colleg
4:04.77
2
22
Boudouris, Eli
Fr
Seattle Universi
4:05.34
2
23
Simpson, Alex
Jr
Washington State
4:07.58
3
24
Normandeau, Thomas
So
Clark
4:07.62
1
25
Rehm, Domenic
Fr
Community Colleg
4:08.53
2
26
MacMurray, Christopher
Sr
Whitworth
4:09.25
2
27
Mohammed, Abdulrazik
Fr
Whitworth
4:09.57
1
28
Eastwood, Coby
Fr
Gonzaga
4:09.61
3
29
Garvin, Sam
Fr
Clark
4:09.93
2
30
Lunder, Danny
Sr
Gonzaga
4:10.32
2
31
Nehnevaj, Dan
Fr
Clark
4:13.08
3
32
Davidson-Turner, Cal
Fr
Seattle Universi
4:15.23
2
33
Inwards, Lane
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4:16.77
2
34
Guisinger, Brian
So
Northwest
4:18.97
3
35
Wimpenny, Jacob
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:19.37
3
36
Siler, Cameron
Jr
Trinity Lutheran
4:21.09
3
37
Cummings, Dexter
Jr
Eastern Oregon
4:21.79
3
38
Amissa, Jonathan
Fr
Treasure Valley
4:22.09
3
39
Lara, Rafael
Fr
Northwest
4:22.26
3
40
Waterman, David
Jr
Northwest Nazare
4:22.74
3
41
Boyd, Taryk
Fr
Central Washingt
4:24.53
3
42
Smith, Caleb
Fr
Northwest
4:30.53
3
43
Paulson, Kyle
So
Central Washingt
4:31.38
3
44
Walling, David
Fr
Northwest
4:44.85
3
45
Calder, Austin
Fr
Providence
4:48.77
3
--
Castillo, David
So
Trinity Lutheran
DNF
3
Mens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Kyle
Sr
Gonzaga
14:59.67
1
2
Kaderabek, Max
So
Gonzaga
15:03.79
1
3
Pearce, Jack
So
Gonzaga
15:07.51
1
4
Larson, Skyler
Jr
St Martin's
15:27.32
1
5
Hebert, Jacques
So
Seattle Universi
15:27.33
1
6
Crevelt, Dylan
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
15:30.75
1
7
Kitzan, Isaac
Jr
Eastern Washingt
15:36.09
1
8
Eastwood, Jonathan
Fr
Montana
15:38.03
1
9
Thomas, Andy
Sr
Gonzaga
15:39.30
1
10
Humphries, Tyler
Fr
Central Washingt
15:47.32
1
11
Overbay, Collin
Sr
Seattle Universi
15:48.70
1
12
Moosman, Caleb
Jr
Whitman
16:00.14
2
13
Stinchfield, Isaac
Fr
Clark
16:06.31
1
14
Duffy, Andrew
So
Eastern Oregon
16:10.32
2
15
Simpkins, kyler
Fr
Treasure Valley
16:14.39
2
16
Oser, Austin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
16:16.61
1
17
Waheed, Alex
Jr
Whitman
16:19.92
2
18
Edgecomb, Joe
Fr
St Martin's
16:24.96
2
19
Hunt, Josh
So
St Martin's
16:27.18
2
20
Jeppe, Chase
So
Treasure Valley
16:30.24
2
21
Gabel, Matt
Sr
Whitman
16:35.00
2
22
Simon, Myles
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:35.40
2
23
Devin Roche
Unat-Gonzaga
16:38.59
2
24
Fisher, Gabe
Fr
Northwest Nazare
16:41.26
1
25
Knowles, Justin
Fr
Clark
16:41.80
2
26
Handel, Jonny
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
16:44.54
2
27
Willis, Dean
Jr
Northwest
16:46.69
1
28
Sanchez, Rigoberto
Fr
Treasure Valley
16:47.67
2
29
Keller, Caydon
Jr
Providence
16:57.48
2
30
Walling, David
Fr
Northwest
17:03.14
2
31
Robb, Matt
Jr
Providence
17:05.36
2
32
McGee, Conor
Fr
Providence
17:11.25
2
33
Lavallie, Shay
Fr
Providence
17:19.77
2
34
Klimas, Marc
So
Providence
17:23.39
1
35
Soriano, Daniel
So
Clark
17:33.65
2
36
Jones, Peyton
Fr
Providence
17:41.11
2
37
Ball, Alex
So
Whitman
17:54.85
2
38
Hensley, Taylor
Fr
Providence
18:18.27
2
--
McCandless, Conor
Jr
Gonzaga
DNF
1
--
Charbonneau, Joe
Jr
Seattle Universi
DNF
1
--
Goldizen, Ian
Sr
Gonzaga
DNF
1
Mens 10,000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wollant, Adam
Jr
Montana
31:51.84
0
2
Alexander, Paden
So
Montana
32:14.08
0
3
Wellington, Nathan
So
Montana
32:20.94
0
4
Spencer, Nick
Sr
Central Washingt
32:42.05
0
5
Drew, Micah
Jr
Montana
32:42.87
0
6
O'Leary, Ciaran
Fr
Gonzaga
32:50.52
0
7
Deal, Seth
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
32:58.88
0
8
Kalbfleisch, Jace
Jr
Providence
33:07.25
0
9
Howard, Jack
Fr
Eastern Oregon
33:11.71
0
10
Bingham, Grant
So
Whitworth
33:15.34
0
11
Lafferty, Jonathan
Fr
Central Washingt
33:16.04
0
12
Boston, Josh
So
Central Washingt
33:21.70
0
13
Lee, Hanson
Fr
Central Washingt
33:30.68
0
14
Byram, Lloyd
Jr
Trinity Lutheran
33:47.76
0
15
Simpkins, kyler
Fr
Treasure Valley
33:49.21
0
16
Engel, Harry
So
Central Washingt
34:01.63
0
17
Miller, Austin
So
St Martin's
34:14.31
0
18
Jeppe, Chase
So
Treasure Valley
34:18.84
0
19
Thimesh, Charlie
Jr
Whitman
34:34.34
0
20
Boone, Tanner
Jr
Providence
34:37.14
0
21
Sanchez, Rigoberto
Fr
Treasure Valley
35:17.01
0
--
Morgan, Nathan
Sr
St Martin's
DNF
0
--
Atkin, Sam
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
DNF
0
--
Hommel, Matt
So
Community Colleg
DNF
0
Mens 110m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sternen, Bernari
Sr
Central Washingt
14.34
+0.2
1
2
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
14.51
+0.2
1
3
Villines, Jesse
Sr
Idaho
14.78
nwi
3
4
Kirkendall, Matthew
Jr
Eastern Oregon
14.93
+0.2
1
5
Lewis, Payton
So
Northwest Nazare
15.11
+0.2
1
6
Randle, Therron
So
Trinity Lutheran
15.24
+0.2
1
7
Boozer, Joel
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
15.35
+0.2
1
8
Markham, Ian
So
Washington State
15.37
+0.2
1
9
Spatz, Micah
Jr
Northwest Nazare
15.44
+0.2
1
10
Stich, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
15.45
+1.1
2
11
Bowden, Parker
Fr
Community Colleg
15.54
+1.1
2
12
Evarts, Matt
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
15.83
+1.1
2
13
Woolley, John-Robert
So
Whitworth
15.93
+1.1
2
14
Galbraith, Andrew
Sr
Northwest Nazare
16.04
+1.1
2
15
Phillips, Ryan
Fr
Treasure Valley
16.27
+1.1
2
16
Chism, Ryan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
16.35
nwi
3
17
Forster, Michael
Fr
Central Washingt
16.54
+1.1
2
18
Harrah, Dustin
Fr
Idaho
16.72
nwi
3
19
Tabbachi, Bastian
Fr
Community Colleg
16.92
nwi
3
20
Neil, Ian
So
Northwest Nazare
17.48
nwi
3
21
Rector, Logan
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
18.13
nwi
3
Mens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stich, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
52.86
1
2
Rosenau, Ryan
Sr
Eastern Oregon
52.88
1
3
Stuffle, Zion
Fr
Idaho
53.31
1
4
Sternen, Bernari
Sr
Central Washingt
53.77
1
5
Woolley, John-Robert
So
Whitworth
54.10
2
6
Leininger, Jacob
Sr
Montana
54.34
2
7
Reynolds, Dylan
Jr
Montana
54.82
1
8
Hardlund, Alex
Sr
Whitworth
55.33
2
9
Durden, David
Jr
St Martin's
55.57
2
10
McLaughlin, Kyle
Sr
Northwest Nazare
55.86
2
11
Kirkendall, Matthew
Jr
Eastern Oregon
55.91
2
12
Markham, Ian
So
Washington State
56.11
3
13
Macnab, Callum
Fr
Montana
56.46
2
14
Scott, Trevaughn
So
Central Washingt
57.15
1
15
Smollack, Bobby
Jr
Montana
57.53
3
16
Randle, Therron
So
Trinity Lutheran
57.90
1
17
Gunther, Ryan
Fr
Central Washingt
58.35
3
18
Baxter, Mack
Fr
Idaho
58.85
2
19
Bowden, Parker
Fr
Community Colleg
59.47
3
20
Spatz, Micah
Jr
Northwest Nazare
59.86
3
21
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Jr
Clark
59.87
3
22
Wells, Cameron
Fr
Treasure Valley
59.98
3
23
Villines, Jesse
Sr
Idaho
1:00.29
1
24
Backous, Jonathan
So
Whitworth
1:00.48
4
25
Craig, Kipton
So
Eastern Washingt
1:00.61
3
26
Walter, Andrew
Fr
St Martin's
1:01.92
4
27
Chism, Ryan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
1:03.73
4
28
Neil, Ian
So
Northwest Nazare
1:06.12
4
29
Dick, Elliot
Fr
Everett Communit
1:06.21
4
Mens 3k Steeplechase College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klemke, Zeb
Fr
Eastern Washingt
9:42.71
2
2
Zachman, Steaven
Fr
Eastern Washingt
9:47.12
1
3
Heckman, Jasper
Jr
St Martin's
9:55.45
1
4
May, Dillon
Fr
Montana
9:58.41
1
5
Wendle, Graham
So
Gonzaga
9:59.15
2
6
Sammy Truax
Unat-Gonzaga
9:59.77
2
7
Brenton, Aaron
Sr
Eastern Washingt
9:59.84
1
8
Linke, Baird
Jr
Carroll (MT)
9:59.88
1
9
Giordano, Dominic
Fr
Community Colleg
10:00.59
1
10
Hartill, Brandon
Fr
Community Colleg
10:00.67
1
11
Smith, Taylor
So
Carroll (MT)
10:04.25
2
12
Morris, Henry
Jr
Gonzaga
10:11.65
1
13
Morgan, Nathan
Sr
St Martin's
10:16.73
1
14
Osborne, Teagan
Fr
Community Colleg
10:18.47
1
15
Hamilton, Nick
Fr
Northwest Nazare
10:20.51
2
16
Hansen, Daniel
Sr
Trinity Lutheran
10:29.14
1
17
Martinez, Alex
So
Central Washingt
10:34.13
1
18
Shelman, Josiah
Sr
St Martin's
10:34.76
2
19
Rummerfield, Evan
So
Eastern Oregon
10:36.36
2
20
Schilter, Levi
Fr
St Martin's
10:43.38
2
21
Britt, Isaiah
Fr
Everett Communit
11:11.13
1
22
Bruce, Gino
Fr
Northwest
11:21.03
2
23
Caseria, Tyler
Fr
Whitworth
11:22.92
2
Mens 4x100 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Montana
41.47
1
2
Zaman, Swayne,
Smith, Hand
St Martin's
42.66
1
3
Sturteva, Gosselin,
Robinson, Hardlund
Whitworth
42.68
1
4
Gillispi, Thompson,
Magee, Middleto
Idaho
42.68
1
5
Sherwood, Ransom,
Tabbachi, Swillie
Community Colleg
42.79
1
6
Harris, Moore,
Tranch, Oswalt
Northwest Nazare
43.93
1
--
Pell, Styner,
Hites, Weeks
Lewis-Clark Stat
DNF
2
--
Wallace, Striblin,
Wickliff, Riley II
Clark
DQ
2
--
Couch, Phillips,
Ross, Tamez
Treasure Valley
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lesar, Macnab,
Reynolds, Reneau
Montana
3:15.28
1
2
Vigesaa, Kitchens,
Stich, Hoerner
Community Colleg
3:19.67
1
3
Cumberba, Kirkenda,
Rosenau, Blodgett
Eastern Oregon
3:19.89
1
4
Arndt, Scott,
Leaf, Sternen
Central Washingt
3:24.24
1
5
Styner, Bencomo,
Smith, Barrett
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:28.52
1
6
Couch, Ross,
Tamez, Wells
Treasure Valley
3:28.70
1
7
Forster, Walker,
Gunther, Wendling
Central Washingt
3:29.16
2
8
Deshazer, Ferguson,
Guisinge, Willis
Northwest
3:35.59
2
9
Arn, Garvin,
Normande, Wallace
Clark
3:35.84
2
10
Wimpenny, Crevelt,
Rider, Deal
Lewis-Clark Stat
3:42.62
2
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burt, Corey
Sr
Whitworth
16.34m
(508.00m)
0
2
Medina, Juan
Jr
Idaho
15.41m
(508.00m)
0
3
Jackson, Nick
Jr
Montana
15.03m
(508.00m)
0
4
Mitchell, Quinn
Fr
Idaho
14.55m
(508.00m)
0
5
Mayfield, Scott
Sr
Whitworth
14.44m
(508.00m)
0
6
Lehr, James
Jr
Central Washingt
14.08m
(508.00m)
0
7
Tafoya, Armando
Jr
Central Washingt
14.04m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hendricks, Jason
Sr
Eastern Oregon
14.00m
(508.00m)
0
9
VanBeuren, John
Jr
Northwest Nazare
13.86m
(508.00m)
0
10
Dyfort, Alex
Fr
Community Colleg
13.41m
(508.00m)
0
11
Niemela, James
Fr
Clark
13.22m
(508.00m)
0
12
Yarbrough, Tanner
Sr
Eastern Oregon
13.21m
(508.00m)
0
13
Venema, Nic
Fr
Central Washingt
13.13m
(508.00m)
0
14
Saker, Naji
Sr
Whitworth
12.68m
(508.00m)
0
15
Henry, Jacob
Jr
Providence
12.21m
(508.00m)
0
16
Hubbard, Jacob
Fr
Whitworth
12.03m
(508.00m)
0
17
Allen, Andrew
Fr
Community Colleg
11.81m
(508.00m)
0
17
Beal, Jeremy
So
Community Colleg
11.81m
(508.00m)
0
19
Carlson, Kolton
Sr
Whitworth
11.80m
(508.00m)
0
20
Pullin, Aaron
Fr
Eastern Washingt
11.78m
(508.00m)
0
21
Blubaugh, Drew
Fr
Providence
11.48m
(508.00m)
0
22
Landis, Kodiak
Jr
Central Washingt
11.32m
(508.00m)
0
--
Woods, Jeremiah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brink, Cameron
Sr
Washington State
47.07m
(508.00m)
0
2
Burt, Corey
Sr
Whitworth
46.16m
(508.00m)
0
3
Jackson, Nick
Jr
Montana
45.80m
(508.00m)
0
4
Tafoya, Armando
Jr
Central Washingt
45.66m
(508.00m)
0
5
Lehr, James
Jr
Central Washingt
44.31m
(508.00m)
0
6
Medina, Juan
Jr
Idaho
43.52m
(508.00m)
0
7
Yarbrough, Tanner
Sr
Eastern Oregon
43.36m
(508.00m)
0
7
Saker, Naji
Sr
Whitworth
43.36m
(508.00m)
0
9
VanBeuren, John
Jr
Northwest Nazare
42.54m
(508.00m)
0
10
Bauman, Matthew Pete
Fr
Idaho
41.87m
(508.00m)
0
11
Walker, Devon
Sr
Seattle Universi
41.83m
(508.00m)
0
12
Mitchell, Quinn
Fr
Idaho
40.96m
(508.00m)
0
13
Carlson, Kolton
Sr
Whitworth
40.94m
(508.00m)
0
14
Dyfort, Alex
Fr
Community Colleg
40.78m
(508.00m)
0
15
Hendricks, Jason
Sr
Eastern Oregon
39.43m
(508.00m)
0
16
Woods, Jeremiah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
38.81m
(508.00m)
0
17
Henry, Jacob
Jr
Providence
37.65m
(508.00m)
0
18
Blubaugh, Drew
Fr
Providence
32.55m
(508.00m)
0
19
Niemela, James
Fr
Clark
31.65m
(508.00m)
0
20
Landis, Kodiak
Jr
Central Washingt
29.95m
(508.00m)
0
Mens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloom, Andrew
So
Whitworth
66.80m
(508.00m)
0
2
Lillquist, Jensen
So
Montana
63.35m
(508.00m)
0
3
Haas, Derek
Sr
Idaho
62.65m
(508.00m)
0
4
Middleton, Ian
Sr
Idaho
62.56m
(508.00m)
0
1
Ryan Weidman
Unat-Spokane
62.18m
(508.00m)
0
5
Saldana, Pancho
Sr
Eastern Oregon
60.77m
(508.00m)
0
6
Beyer, Austin
Fr
Idaho
60.44m
(508.00m)
0
7
Stich, Andrew
So
Community Colleg
56.70m
(508.00m)
0
8
Villarreal, Domingo
So
Central Washingt
56.67m
(508.00m)
0
9
Budden, Cooper
Sr
Whitworth
56.53m
(508.00m)
0
10
Lilly, Henry
Sr
Montana
56.19m
(508.00m)
0
11
Rutter, Tyree
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
55.40m
(508.00m)
0
12
Sills, Quentin
Fr
Clark
55.24m
(508.00m)
0
13
Jones, Daniel
Jr
Montana
55.22m
(508.00m)
0
14
Kilcup, Austin
Fr
Eastern Oregon
54.28m
(508.00m)
0
15
Swanson, James
So
Community Colleg
53.97m
(508.00m)
0
16
Woods, Jeremiah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
53.66m
(508.00m)
0
17
O'Toole, Taylor
Fr
Washington State
52.02m
(508.00m)
0
18
Hoff, Sam
Fr
Whitworth
51.99m
(508.00m)
0
19
Lytle, Griffey
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
50.98m
(508.00m)
0
20
Whittaker, Jacob
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
50.97m
(508.00m)
0
21
Jorgenson, Riley
So
Central Washingt
49.61m
(508.00m)
0
22
Durden, David
Jr
St Martin's
49.21m
(508.00m)
0
23
Tranch, Micah
Fr
Northwest Nazare
47.66m
(508.00m)
0
24
Schweitzer, Joey
Fr
Everett Communit
45.48m
(508.00m)
0
25
Cain, Peter
So
Eastern Oregon
45.22m
(508.00m)
0
26
Hennelly, Randy
Fr
Providence
44.65m
(508.00m)
0
27
Blair, Alan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
40.87m
(508.00m)
0
28
Petzoldt, Jerimiah
-
Treasure Valley
39.05m
(508.00m)
0
29
Smith, Caleb
Fr
Northwest
34.83m
(508.00m)
0
--
Chavez, Michael
Jr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melu, Shaddye
Sr
Seattle Universi
2.15m
(508.00m)
0
2
Hoberg, Cole
Jr
Northwest Nazare
2.05m
(508.00m)
0
2
Quist, Matt
So
Montana
2.05m
(508.00m)
0
4
Jevtic, Dusan
Jr
Idaho
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
Rexus, Brendan
So
Washington State
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
4
Smith, Mikel
Sr
St Martin's
2.00m
(508.00m)
0
7
Blakeley, Tyler
Fr
Community Colleg
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
7
Tranch, Micah
Fr
Northwest Nazare
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
7
Wickliff, Tupre
Fr
Clark
1.95m
(508.00m)
0
10
Halligan, Keelan
Fr
Washington State
1.90m
(508.00m)
0
11
Harrah, Dustin
Fr
Idaho
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
11
Littles, Ray
Fr
Washington State
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
11
Wallace, Forrest
Fr
Eastern Washingt
1.85m
(508.00m)
0
14
Blair, Alan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
14
Tobin, Scott
So
Community Colleg
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
14
Peters, Cam
So
Seattle Universi
1.80m
(508.00m)
0
17
Lovitt, Dekker
Fr
Community Colleg
1.75m
(508.00m)
0
--
Anderson-De Ávila, Kyle
Fr
St Martin's
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Still, Larry
Fr
Eastern Washingt
4.85m
(508.00m)
0
2
Lewis, Payton
So
Northwest Nazare
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
2
Kleven, Everett
Jr
Whitworth
4.80m
(508.00m)
0
4
Webster, Jared
So
Northwest Nazare
4.50m
(508.00m)
0
4
Walker, Kaden
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4.50m
(508.00m)
0
6
Walker, Berlie
Jr
Central Washingt
4.45m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bush, Charlie
Fr
Montana
4.35m
(508.00m)
0
8
Boyle, Craig
Fr
St Martin's
4.30m
(508.00m)
0
9
Daniels, D'Andre
Fr
Central Washingt
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
9
Stattner, Justin
Fr
Treasure Valley
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
9
James, Jared
Fr
Whitworth
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
9
Algeier, Brendon
Fr
Community Colleg
4.15m
(508.00m)
0
13
Rider, Clint
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
4.00m
(508.00m)
0
14
Shiroma, Cheyne
Jr
Whitworth
3.85m
(508.00m)
0
15
Arn, Jeremiah
So
Clark
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
15
Thompson, Drew
Sr
Idaho
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
--
Rickard, Chris
So
St Martin's
NH
(--)
0
--
Frazier, Pierce
Jr
Montana
NH
(--)
0
--
DeHan, Matt
So
St Martin's
NH
(--)
0
--
McClanahan, Zach
Jr
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
0
--
Dringman, Brett
So
Montana
NH
(--)
0
--
Gwin, Phillip
Fr
Northwest Nazare
NH
(--)
0
--
Alme, Jakob
So
Montana
NH
(--)
0
--
Edwards, Khyri
-
Community Colleg
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carroll, Arphaxad
Jr
Idaho
6.97m
(508.00m)
-1.4
0
2
Stribling, Brandon
Fr
Clark
6.78m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Blakeley, Tyler
Fr
Community Colleg
6.75m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
4
Plummer, Luke
Sr
Central Washingt
6.68m
(508.00m)
-1.4
0
5
Bowden, Parker
Fr
Community Colleg
6.62m
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
6
Tamez, Agi
So
Treasure Valley
6.49m
(508.00m)
-2.2
0
7
Lovitt, Dekker
Fr
Community Colleg
6.47m
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
8
Magee, Jonny
Fr
Idaho
6.45m
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
9
Allen, Ian
Jr
Central Washingt
6.39m
(508.00m)
-1.5
0
10
Walker, Kaden
Fr
Eastern Oregon
6.25m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Best, Ryan
Fr
Community Colleg
6.15m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Smith, Mikel
Sr
St Martin's
6.08m
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
13
Moore, Nathan
So
Northwest Nazare
6.07m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
14
Smith, Owen
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
6.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Colbert, Josh
Fr
Washington State
5.95m
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
16
Chism, Ryan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5.94m
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
16
Bermudez-Koch, JB
So
Northwest Nazare
5.94m
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
18
Harris, David
Sr
Northwest Nazare
5.93m
(508.00m)
-1.1
0
19
Whittaker, Zach
Fr
Central Washingt
5.90m
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
19
Redlew, Nick
So
Seattle Universi
5.90m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
21
Durden, David
Jr
St Martin's
5.88m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Munoz, Ricky
Sr
Northwest Nazare
5.83m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Forster, Michael
Fr
Central Washingt
5.78m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
24
Osborne, Jonathan
Jr
Central Washingt
5.77m
(508.00m)
-1.5
0
25
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Jr
Clark
5.69m
(508.00m)
-1.9
0
26
Tobin, Scott
So
Community Colleg
5.68m
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
27
Mackey, Kelvin
So
Whitworth
5.65m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Tranch, Micah
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5.50m
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
29
Marshall, Isaiah
So
Trinity Lutheran
5.45m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
30
Daniels, D'Andre
Fr
Central Washingt
5.43m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Hagert, West
Fr
Providence
5.28m
(508.00m)
-1.3
0
32
Pullin, Aaron
Fr
Eastern Washingt
4.96m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
Mens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Luke
Sr
Central Washingt
14.84m
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
2
Colbert, Josh
Fr
Washington State
13.58m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Best, Ryan
Fr
Community Colleg
13.34m
(508.00m)
-1.1
0
4
Halligan, Keelan
Fr
Washington State
13.28m
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
5
Dwyer, Jake
Fr
Treasure Valley
13.23m
(508.00m)
-1.5
0
6
Smith, Owen
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
13.22m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Forster, Michael
Fr
Central Washingt
12.78m
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
8
Osborne, Jonathan
Jr
Central Washingt
12.70m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
9
Redlew, Nick
So
Seattle Universi
12.56m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Marshall, Isaiah
So
Trinity Lutheran
12.40m
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
11
Moore, Nathan
So
Northwest Nazare
12.21m
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
12
Kleven, Everett
Jr
Whitworth
12.16m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
13
Steele, Josiah
So
Trinity Lutheran
12.14m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
14
Wickliff, Tupre
Fr
Clark
11.99m
(508.00m)
-1.4
0
15
James, Jared
Fr
Whitworth
11.81m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Boyle, Craig
Fr
St Martin's
11.79m
(508.00m)
-1.3
0
17
Munoz, Ricky
Sr
Northwest Nazare
11.21m
(508.00m)
-1.6
0
--
Whittaker, Zach
Fr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Shiroma, Cheyne
Jr
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tafoya, Armando
Jr
Central Washingt
58.04m
(508.00m)
0
2
Jackson, Nick
Jr
Montana
54.15m
(508.00m)
0
3
Carlson, Kolton
Sr
Whitworth
51.02m
(508.00m)
0
4
Fualefau, Vincent
Jr
St Martin's
49.99m
(508.00m)
0
5
VanBeuren, John
Jr
Northwest Nazare
49.78m
(508.00m)
0
6
Wilkens, Mitch
Jr
St Martin's
48.66m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bauman, Matthew Pete
Fr
Idaho
47.65m
(508.00m)
0
8
Hendricks, Jason
Sr
Eastern Oregon
46.97m
(508.00m)
0
9
Woods, Jeremiah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
46.04m
(508.00m)
0
10
Dyfort, Alex
Fr
Community Colleg
44.52m
(508.00m)
0
11
Beal, Jeremy
So
Community Colleg
44.48m
(508.00m)
0
12
Homer, Zac
Jr
Idaho
43.81m
(508.00m)
0
13
Eiland, Brayden
Fr
Northwest Nazare
43.74m
(508.00m)
0
14
Lehr, James
Jr
Central Washingt
42.92m
(508.00m)
0
15
Yarbrough, Tanner
Sr
Eastern Oregon
42.83m
(508.00m)
0
16
Walker, Devon
Sr
Seattle Universi
42.41m
(508.00m)
0
17
Allen, Andrew
Fr
Community Colleg
42.06m
(508.00m)
0
18
Hubbard, Jacob
Fr
Whitworth
41.40m
(508.00m)
0
19
Fahlgren, Max
So
Eastern Oregon
41.28m
(508.00m)
0
20
Saker, Naji
Sr
Whitworth
39.63m
(508.00m)
0
21
Crites, Derek
Fr
Washington State
38.34m
(508.00m)
0
22
Cain, Peter
So
Eastern Oregon
36.58m
(508.00m)
0
23
Venema, Nic
Fr
Central Washingt
32.60m
(508.00m)
0
24
Niemela, James
Fr
Clark
30.99m
(508.00m)
0
Womens 100 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tarbert, Rebecca
So
Eastern Washingt
12.47
-3.3
1
2
Deskins, Taylor
Jr
Northwest Nazare
12.48
-3.3
1
3
Gonzales, Alessandra
Jr
Seattle Universi
12.61
-3.3
1
4
Pikes, Andrea
Jr
Idaho
12.69
-3.3
1
5
Gaulden, Keyera
Fr
Montana
12.77
-0.7
3
6
Alston, Keanne
Fr
Treasure Valley
12.87
-0.5
2
7
Raines, Samantha
Fr
Eastern Washingt
12.93
-0.7
3
8
Lemus, Andrea
Fr
Eastern Oregon
12.94
-1.7
5
9
Seigfreid, Shayli
Fr
Northwest Nazare
12.95
-0.7
3
10
Pizzillo, Sofia
Fr
Eastern Washingt
12.98
-0.5
2
11
Carter, Nicole
So
Idaho
13.08
-0.5
2
12
Lichter, Madison
Fr
Seattle Universi
13.12
-3.3
1
13
Martin, Diamond
So
Central Washingt
13.12
-0.5
2
14
Troupe, Tayler
Fr
Clark
13.13
-0.5
2
15
Burgess, Jaida
So
Community Colleg
13.14
-0.7
3
16
Zitterkob, Amie
Fr
Eastern Oregon
13.16
-0.7
3
17
Wolter, Paige
So
Whitworth
13.16
-0.5
2
18
Rose, Olivia
Fr
Clark
13.19
-0.9
4
19
Hawley, Katia
Fr
Central Washingt
13.22
-0.7
3
20
Gilmore, Carly
Jr
Northwest Nazare
13.28
-0.9
4
21
Seymour, Laura
Jr
Northwest Nazare
13.31
-0.9
4
22
Fisher, Kaylee
Fr
Northwest Nazare
13.32
-0.9
4
23
Vann, Alanna
So
Montana
13.33
-3.3
1
24
Gevers, Gabrielle
So
Whitworth
13.39
-0.5
2
25
Rodes, Aimee
Sr
Northwest Nazare
13.40
-1.7
5
26
Otholt, Hayley
Fr
Community Colleg
13.44
-0.7
3
27
Alflen, Taylor
So
Trinity Lutheran
13.48
-0.9
4
28
Whistocken, Angelique
Jr
Central Washingt
13.50
-0.9
4
29
Van Peursem, Arielle
Fr
Whitworth
13.54
-0.7
3
30
Wright, Stephanie
Fr
Community Colleg
13.63
-0.9
4
31
Nsa, Nicole
Sr
Northwest Nazare
13.74
-0.9
4
32
Munson, Breanna
Fr
Clark
13.82
-1.7
5
33
Dozark-Morris, Saydi
Fr
Central Washingt
13.83
-1.7
5
Womens 200 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lombardo, Erika
Sr
Eastern Washingt
25.48
-1.5
1
2
Tarbert, Rebecca
So
Eastern Washingt
25.66
-0.7
4
3
Murata, Tamaki
Fr
Central Washingt
25.76
-3.0
2
4
Gonzales, Alessandra
Jr
Seattle Universi
25.89
-1.5
1
5
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
25.94
-3.0
2
6
Pikes, Andrea
Jr
Idaho
26.11
-1.5
1
7
Goetz, Victoria
Fr
Idaho
26.23
-3.0
2
8
Alston, Keanne
Fr
Treasure Valley
26.28
-1.5
3
9
Lemus, Andrea
Fr
Eastern Oregon
26.30
-3.0
2
10
Pizzillo, Sofia
Fr
Eastern Washingt
26.31
-1.5
3
11
Troupe, Tayler
Fr
Clark
26.58
+1.2
5
12
Day, Janessa
Jr
Eastern Washingt
26.65
-1.5
3
13
Zitterkob, Amie
Fr
Eastern Oregon
26.69
-1.5
3
14
Gaulden, Keyera
Fr
Montana
26.70
-3.0
2
15
Logan, Ellie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
26.80
+1.0
7
16
Carter, Nicole
So
Idaho
26.81
-0.7
4
17
Seigfreid, Shayli
Fr
Northwest Nazare
26.82
-0.7
4
18
Hawley, Katia
Fr
Central Washingt
26.86
-0.7
4
19
Burgess, Jaida
So
Community Colleg
26.86
+1.2
5
20
Schauble, Lindsey
Fr
Washington State
27.10
-3.0
2
21
Jentz, Kathryn
So
Whitworth
27.11
-0.7
4
22
Whistocken, Angelique
Jr
Central Washingt
27.14
+1.2
5
23
Rodes, Aimee
Sr
Northwest Nazare
27.21
-1.5
3
24
Van Peursem, Arielle
Fr
Whitworth
27.25
+1.2
5
25
Wolter, Paige
So
Whitworth
27.36
-1.5
3
26
Gevers, Gabrielle
So
Whitworth
27.42
-3.0
2
27
Walker, Kathryn
Jr
St Martin's
27.46
-1.4
6
28
Gilmore, Carly
Jr
Northwest Nazare
27.60
+1.2
5
29
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
Jr
Seattle Universi
27.61
-1.5
3
30
Fisher, Kaylee
Fr
Northwest Nazare
27.63
+1.2
5
31
Williams, Kelsie
Sr
Central Washingt
27.99
-1.4
6
32
Fields, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
28.01
-0.7
4
33
Morris, Jordan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
28.05
+1.2
5
34
Alflen, Taylor
So
Trinity Lutheran
28.28
-1.4
6
35
Warren, Kawena
So
Northwest Nazare
28.42
+1.2
5
36
Duval, Lauren
Jr
Northwest Nazare
28.49
+1.0
7
37
Cockle, Holly
So
Community Colleg
28.53
-1.4
6
38
Nsa, Nicole
Sr
Northwest Nazare
28.65
-1.4
6
39
Waddell, Annie
Fr
St Martin's
28.89
+1.0
7
40
Nelson, Natalie
So
Treasure Valley
28.91
-1.4
6
41
Kildow, Alex
Jr
Northwest Nazare
29.15
-1.4
6
42
Munson, Breanna
Fr
Clark
29.17
+1.0
7
43
Stralen, Melanie
Jr
Gonzaga
29.41
+1.0
7
44
Petersen, Lisa
Sr
St Martin's
30.13
-1.5
3
45
Campbell, Emily
Fr
Northwest
30.97
+1.0
7
Womens 400 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Megan
Sr
Eastern Oregon
58.21
1
2
Palesch, Meghan
So
Idaho
59.08
1
3
Brouwers, Mattie
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
59.19
1
4
Strope, Harley
Fr
Community Colleg
59.57
1
5
Walton, Wednesday
Jr
Idaho
59.72
2
6
Inderbitzin, Julia
Fr
Central Washingt
59.88
2
7
Conlin, Ryan
So
Northwest
59.94
3
8
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
Jr
Seattle Universi
1:00.12
1
9
Martinez, Sarah
So
Whitworth
1:00.16
1
10
Jentz, Kathryn
So
Whitworth
1:00.53
2
11
Anderson, Emily
Jr
Gonzaga
1:00.79
3
12
Hawthrone, Keirnan
Fr
St Martin's
1:00.80
2
13
Fields, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
1:02.57
3
14
Sparkman, Maia
So
Seattle Universi
1:02.64
3
15
Smith, Fiona
So
Seattle Universi
1:02.88
2
16
Rowland, Jazzmine
Fr
Clark
1:03.04
3
17
Dillon, Megan
Fr
Gonzaga
1:03.50
4
18
Cockle, Holly
So
Community Colleg
1:04.94
3
19
Kildow, Alex
Jr
Northwest Nazare
1:05.35
4
20
McPherson, Natalie
So
Whitworth
1:08.95
3
21
Moore, Reegan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
1:12.08
4
Womens 800 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leland, Kayla
So
Whitworth
2:11.82
1
2
Mahoney, Katie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
2:11.95
1
3
McKay, Katie
Sr
Whitworth
2:12.04
1
4
Cheroske, Emily
So
Montana
2:12.52
1
5
Jensen, Ariel
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:13.70
1
6
Ackerley, Natalie
Fr
Washington State
2:15.81
2
7
Phipps, Jenna
Fr
Idaho
2:16.01
2
8
Gil-Echevarria, Paula
Jr
Eastern Washingt
2:17.02
2
9
Franz, Megan
So
Montana
2:17.45
1
10
Poplawski, Alisa
Sr
Seattle Universi
2:17.78
1
11
Horn, Katelyn
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:18.53
2
12
Hewston, Claudia
So
Providence
2:20.15
3
13
Balazs, Emma
Jr
Idaho
2:20.25
1
14
Stroosma, Molly
Jr
Gonzaga
2:22.17
2
15
Fraher, Claren
So
Gonzaga
2:23.55
2
16
Homer, Faith
So
Treasure Valley
2:24.05
3
17
Smith, Molly
Fr
Whitworth
2:24.79
4
18
McKinney, Kaitlyn
Jr
Central Washingt
2:25.16
3
19
Knishka, Angela
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
2:26.02
4
20
Scott, Bailey
Fr
Whitworth
2:26.49
4
21
Hope, Joanna
Sr
Whitworth
2:26.64
4
22
Rogers, Megan
Sr
Central Washingt
2:27.60
3
23
Bradshaw, Michelle
Fr
Clark
2:28.35
4
24
Manzer, Sierra
Fr
Northwest Nazare
2:29.05
3
25
Olander, Lisa
Jr
Central Washingt
2:29.65
4
26
Saunders, Lauren
Jr
Gonzaga
2:31.15
4
27
Leinweber, Emily
Fr
Whitworth
2:32.08
5
28
Vowles, Sammy
Fr
Gonzaga
2:33.37
5
29
Hood, Anna
Jr
Central Washingt
2:33.86
5
30
Cook, Madeline
So
Whitworth
2:34.45
3
31
Hammons, Emily
Fr
Northwest Nazare
2:34.91
5
32
Sweowat, Heather
Fr
Central Washingt
2:35.42
5
33
Mick, Kaydee
Sr
Northwest Nazare
2:38.88
4
34
Leist, Kaitlyn
So
Providence
2:49.76
5
35
Herbes, Laura
Fr
Treasure Valley
2:50.25
5
--
Jones, Maggie
Sr
Gonzaga
DNF
2
Womens 1500 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maggie
Sr
Gonzaga
4:36.53
1
2
Eggleston, Dani
Sr
Central Washingt
4:39.79
1
3
Mills, Shelby
Jr
Gonzaga
4:43.39
1
4
Thurston, Jordan
So
Gonzaga
4:43.90
1
5
Skay, McCall
Fr
Idaho
4:44.49
1
6
Rogers, Megan
Sr
Central Washingt
4:44.77
1
7
Wate, Lauryn
Jr
Montana
4:45.89
1
8
Siemens, Alex
Jr
Idaho
4:47.68
1
9
Welch, Amanda
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4:47.88
2
10
Pedro-Trujillo, Thais
So
Whitworth
4:48.78
1
11
Engelbrekt, Lily
So
Northwest
4:50.07
1
12
Manzer, Sierra
Fr
Northwest Nazare
4:52.71
2
13
Horn, Katelyn
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:54.64
1
14
Stein, Olivia
Fr
Seattle Universi
4:56.56
2
15
Evans, Olivia
So
Gonzaga
4:57.61
2
16
Frederick, Lindsay
Sr
Seattle Universi
4:58.08
2
17
Ledwith, Gracie
So
Community Colleg
4:58.76
3
18
Wingert, Alanni
So
Clark
5:03.81
3
19
Wagner, Kate
So
Gonzaga
5:04.27
2
20
Smith, Molly
Fr
Whitworth
5:05.04
2
21
Urcadez, Zoe
Sr
Gonzaga
5:05.30
1
22
Garcia, Alexys
Jr
Washington State
5:06.62
2
23
Mason, Ashley
Fr
Central Washingt
5:07.29
3
24
Henling, Julie
Jr
Gonzaga
5:08.64
2
25
Albrecht, Jenny
So
Gonzaga
5:08.82
2
26
Coic, Emily
Jr
Gonzaga
5:10.24
3
27
Morris, Emma
Fr
Gonzaga
5:11.71
3
28
Horvath, Karen
Sr
St Martin's
5:14.16
2
29
Hammons, Emily
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5:15.85
2
30
Johnson, Addi
Jr
Gonzaga
5:19.03
3
31
Manning, Sarah
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
5:19.68
3
32
Mick, Kaydee
Sr
Northwest Nazare
5:27.56
2
33
Rickets, Alexis
Jr
Providence
5:31.11
3
34
Smith, Elizabeth
Fr
Community Colleg
5:32.84
3
35
Lonai, Josie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
5:39.15
2
36
Bergstrom, Natalie
Sr
Central Washingt
5:45.39
3
37
Monaco, Katie
Jr
Providence
6:04.08
3
Womens 5000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Lila
Jr
Seattle Universi
17:40.43
1
2
Pittis, Emily
Fr
Montana
17:43.84
1
3
Danforth, Kyla
Fr
Seattle Universi
18:03.21
1
4
Wood, Allison
Jr
Whitworth
18:10.28
1
5
Erickson, Johanna
So
Seattle Universi
18:15.08
1
6
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
Jr
Seattle Universi
18:34.85
1
7
Kiefer, Amanda
Fr
Gonzaga
19:02.91
1
8
Brown, Cassidy
So
Northwest
19:09.08
1
9
Gilbert, Kelly
Fr
Gonzaga
19:12.15
2
10
Hedberg, Emily
Jr
Seattle Universi
19:14.19
2
11
Scharnhorst, Kari
Jr
Eastern Washingt
19:17.17
1
12
Arnzen, Jessica
Sr
Whitworth
19:23.34
1
13
Dawes, Sara
Fr
Whitworth
19:31.85
1
14
Schoenike, Kristen
Sr
Whitworth
19:35.05
1
15
Valentich, Kenna
Jr
Whitworth
19:45.36
1
16
Caminiti, Ellen
So
Treasure Valley
19:57.50
2
17
Peterson, Jessica
So
Lewis-Clark Stat
19:58.32
2
18
Cearley, Tayler
Fr
Clark
20:13.51
2
19
O'Sullivan, Lucy
Fr
Whitman
20:58.64
2
20
Hoshijo, Kai
Fr
Seattle Universi
20:59.25
2
21
Ommen, Claire
Fr
Whitman
21:10.22
2
22
Taylor, Alyssa
So
Whitman
21:19.34
2
23
Ripple, Monica
Fr
Gonzaga
21:32.10
2
24
Cisco, Isabelle
Fr
Clark
21:59.73
2
25
Asa, Jovi
Fr
Clark
22:14.90
2
Womens 10,000 Meters College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shindruk, Alexa
Fr
Central Washingt
37:31.60
0
2
Rexus, Stephanie
Jr
Central Washingt
37:36.83
0
3
Gomez, Elena
Fr
Central Washingt
37:50.33
0
4
Reid, Jane
So
Carroll (MT)
38:56.57
0
5
Caminiti, Ellen
So
Treasure Valley
41:09.13
0
6
Kinzel, Amanda
So
Community Colleg
42:41.05
0
7
Marsh, Tresa
Fr
Clark
43:02.93
0
8
Manning, Sarah
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
44:11.78
0
9
Birch, Bailey
Fr
Community Colleg
45:11.22
0
--
Cundy, Rachel
Sr
Lewis-Clark Stat
DNF
0
Womens 100m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tubbs, Lexi
So
Northwest Nazare
14.41
-2.5
1
2
Vongsaveng, Mariyah
Fr
Central Washingt
14.44
-2.5
1
3
Deck, Allison
Sr
Central Washingt
14.89w
+2.6
2
4
Sulser, Morgan
So
Montana
14.93
-2.5
1
5
Stroot, Nicole
Jr
Montana
15.00
-2.5
1
6
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
15.02w
+2.6
2
7
Petersen, Lisa
Sr
St Martin's
15.05w
+2.6
2
8
Murata, Tamaki
Fr
Central Washingt
15.11
-1.5
3
9
Knott, Chelsey
So
Northwest Nazare
15.24
-2.5
1
10
Dobbins, Christina
Sr
Whitworth
15.32
-1.5
3
11
Schauble, Lindsey
Fr
Washington State
15.39w
+2.6
2
12
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
15.45
-2.5
1
13
Anskaitis, Nicole
Sr
Montana
15.49
-2.5
1
14
Duval, Lauren
Jr
Northwest Nazare
15.74w
+3.1
4
15
Nigro, Kelly
Sr
Northwest Nazare
15.75
-1.5
3
16
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
15.92w
+2.6
2
17
Warren, Kawena
So
Northwest Nazare
15.92w
+2.6
2
18
Dyk, Janessa
Sr
Northwest Nazare
15.93w
+3.1
4
19
Collins, Katie
Fr
Community Colleg
15.97w
+3.1
4
20
Hamm, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
15.99
-1.5
3
21
Musgrove, Loryn
Fr
Eastern Washingt
16.00
-1.5
3
22
Emerson, Katie
Fr
Eastern Oregon
16.06w
+3.1
4
23
Pajimola, Tiara
Fr
Whitworth
16.38
-1.5
3
24
Bland, Emily
So
Everett Communit
16.46
-1.5
3
25
Morris, Jordan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
16.47
-1.2
5
26
Conklin, Katie
So
Northwest Nazare
16.51
-1.2
5
27
Dozark-Morris, Saydi
Fr
Central Washingt
16.70w
+3.1
4
28
Anderson, Ali
So
Central Washingt
16.93
-1.2
5
29
Kost, Emma
Sr
Eastern Oregon
17.07
-1.5
3
30
Cartee, Anna
Fr
Community Colleg
17.13w
+3.1
4
31
Waddell, Annie
Fr
St Martin's
17.18
-1.2
5
32
Haro, Miriah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
17.45
-1.2
5
33
Brown, Maddie
So
Community Colleg
17.52
-0.3
6
34
Clark, Isabel
Fr
Community Colleg
17.53w
+3.1
4
35
Pease, Kinsey
So
Clark
17.69
-1.2
5
36
Hall, Kaisa
Sr
Northwest
17.94
-1.2
5
37
MacInnes, Courtney
Sr
Northwest Nazare
17.98
-1.2
5
38
Johnston, Abby
So
Eastern Oregon
18.17
-0.3
6
39
Setterberg, Carly
Fr
Whitworth
18.38
-0.3
6
40
Campbell, Emily
Fr
Northwest
19.82
-0.3
6
41
Gotro, Jamie
Fr
Seattle Universi
25.90w
+3.1
4
Womens 400m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Erika
So
Montana
1:01.48
1
2
Ellis, Olivia
Fr
Montana
1:03.83
2
3
Emerson, Katie
Fr
Eastern Oregon
1:04.34
2
4
Collins, Katie
Fr
Community Colleg
1:04.94
2
5
Teigen, Megan
Jr
St Martin's
1:04.99
1
6
Sapp, Jenny
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
1:05.34
3
7
Anderson, Ali
So
Central Washingt
1:05.40
3
8
Nigro, Kelly
Sr
Northwest Nazare
1:05.77
2
9
Wachter, Abby
So
Seattle Universi
1:06.04
2
10
Callan, Maggie
Jr
Whitworth
1:06.22
2
11
Banfro, Tianna
Sr
Central Washingt
1:06.33
3
12
Bland, Emily
So
Everett Communit
1:06.47
1
13
Dyk, Janessa
Sr
Northwest Nazare
1:06.83
3
14
Sulser, Morgan
So
Montana
1:06.88
3
15
Sherman, Johanna
So
Eastern Washingt
1:07.89
2
16
Pajimola, Tiara
Fr
Whitworth
1:08.39
4
17
Clark, Isabel
Fr
Community Colleg
1:08.40
3
18
Kost, Emma
Sr
Eastern Oregon
1:08.98
3
19
Seymour, Laura
Jr
Northwest Nazare
1:09.51
3
20
Deck, Allison
Sr
Central Washingt
1:10.19
4
21
Hawthrone, Keirnan
Fr
St Martin's
1:10.44
4
22
Foster, Molly
Fr
Gonzaga
1:10.59
4
23
Pease, Kinsey
So
Clark
1:11.11
4
24
Hall, Kaisa
Sr
Northwest
1:11.64
4
25
Carandang, Alexis
Jr
St Martin's
1:12.51
4
26
Jeffs, Jenna
So
Trinity Lutheran
1:20.11
4
27
Setterberg, Carly
Fr
Whitworth
1:20.77
5
28
Johnston, Abby
So
Eastern Oregon
1:24.64
5
29
Moore, Reegan
Fr
Trinity Lutheran
1:27.93
5
Womens 3k Steeplechase College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roiko, Kellyn
Sr
Whitworth
11:11.43
0
2
Bailey, Jessica
So
Montana
11:14.31
0
3
Bold, Regan
Sr
Carroll (MT)
11:22.78
0
4
Gordon, Hailey
Sr
Northwest Nazare
11:29.43
0
5
Roelle, Rachel
Jr
Eastern Oregon
11:30.34
0
6
Chin, Kendall
Sr
Whitworth
11:31.53
0
7
Lassere, Rebecca
Sr
Seattle Universi
11:33.57
0
8
Chinchar, Erin
Sr
Central Washingt
11:38.87
0
9
Bullard, Stormy
Fr
Eastern Oregon
12:13.12
0
10
Murray, Corrine
Jr
Gonzaga
12:23.42
0
11
Dalgleish, Sadie
Fr
Clark
12:38.10
0
12
Wilson, Kailey
Sr
Eastern Oregon
13:09.34
0
13
Gourley, Jadyn
Sr
Northwest Nazare
13:12.47
0
14
McCloskey, Claire
Jr
St Martin's
13:15.87
0
15
Mees, Brianna
Fr
Eastern Oregon
13:21.59
0
Womens 4x100 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vongsave, Banfro,
Harmon, Garcia
Central Washingt
47.47
1
2
Deskins, Tubbs,
Knott, Seigfrei
Northwest Nazare
47.98
1
3
Gaulden, Ellis,
Sulser, Evans
Montana
48.01
1
4
Zitterko, Lemus,
Sullivan, Current
Eastern Oregon
48.43
1
5
Gonzales, Wachter,
Fleming, Gibbs
Seattle Universi
49.28
1
6
Goetz, Pikes,
Carter, Palesch
Idaho
49.43
2
7
Callan, Pajimola,
Wolter, VanPeurs
Whitworth
49.44
2
8
Troupe, Rowland,
Munson, Rose
Clark
50.08
2
9
Wright, Overland,
Burgess, Otholt
Community Colleg
50.30
2
10
Teigen, Hawthron,
Carandan, Petersen
St Martin's
51.81
2
Womens 4x400 Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harmon, Inderbit,
Anderson, Inderbit
Central Washingt
3:53.97
1
2
Hammock, Lombardo,
Tarbert, Day
Eastern Washingt
3:54.83
1
3
Lemus, Emerson,
Sullivan, Current
Eastern Oregon
3:59.31
1
4
Brouwers, Jensen,
Knishka, Sapp
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:02.73
1
5
Ellis, Stroot,
Cheroske, McLeod
Montana
4:03.94
1
6
Jentz, Leland,
Callan, McKay
Whitworth
4:06.95
1
7
Overland, Collins,
Strope, Del Medi
Community Colleg
4:11.16
1
8
Relay Team
Central Washingt
4:14.61
2
9
Rowland, Wingert,
Rose, Troupe
Clark
4:16.64
2
10
Homer, Nelson,
Herbes, Alston
Treasure Valley
4:20.29
2
11
Horn, Renfro,
Saxton, Rice
Lewis-Clark Stat
4:35.89
2
--
Scott, Wolter,
McPherso, Martinez
Whitworth
DNF
2
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romey, Morgan
Sr
Eastern Washingt
13.46m
(508.00m)
0
2
Neale, Kirby
Jr
St Martin's
13.25m
(508.00m)
0
3
Puckett, Daphne
So
Providence
13.15m
(508.00m)
0
4
Youngers, Amanda
Sr
Central Washingt
13.09m
(508.00m)
0
5
Holmes, Kayla
Fr
Montana
13.02m
(508.00m)
0
6
Flenoy, Paris
So
Eastern Washingt
12.35m
(508.00m)
0
7
Cryderman, Katrina
Sr
Northwest Nazare
12.34m
(508.00m)
0
8
Levi, Toa
Fr
Community Colleg
12.25m
(508.00m)
0
9
Thoeny, Ashley
Sr
Providence
12.20m
(508.00m)
0
10
Moore, Dorothy
Sr
Central Washingt
12.15m
(508.00m)
0
11
Bates, Kolcie
Jr
Idaho
12.14m
(508.00m)
0
12
Brown, Chrisshnay
Fr
Washington State
11.73m
(508.00m)
0
13
Vernoy, Megan
Fr
St Martin's
11.66m
(508.00m)
0
14
Kana, Olivia
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
11.50m
(508.00m)
0
15
Stangel, Marta
Jr
Eastern Oregon
11.40m
(508.00m)
0
16
Quinnett, Chloe
So
Whitworth
11.35m
(508.00m)
0
16
Ross, Nyirenda
So
Community Colleg
11.35m
(508.00m)
0
18
Aleki, Shantel
Fr
Clark
11.15m
(508.00m)
0
19
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Sr
Eastern Washingt
11.09m
(508.00m)
0
20
Krouse, Kaitlin
Fr
Washington State
11.07m
(508.00m)
0
21
Larson, Liz
Fr
St Martin's
10.96m
(508.00m)
0
22
Eddy, Chanelle
Fr
Whitworth
10.84m
(508.00m)
0
23
Jore, Aspen
Fr
Providence
10.82m
(508.00m)
0
24
Logan, Ellie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
10.48m
(508.00m)
0
24
Forza, AnnaMarie
Sr
Northwest Nazare
10.48m
(508.00m)
0
24
Kilgour, Yvonne
Fr
Community Colleg
10.48m
(508.00m)
0
27
Walks, Tristan
Fr
Northwest
10.44m
(508.00m)
0
28
Carlson, Sierra
Jr
Whitworth
10.38m
(508.00m)
0
29
Mendoza, Guadalupe
So
Clark
10.36m
(508.00m)
0
30
Rehbein, Autumn
Fr
Providence
10.11m
(508.00m)
0
31
Winans, Lauren
Fr
Eastern Oregon
9.90m
(508.00m)
0
32
Rosenburg, Jaime
Sr
St Martin's
9.79m
(508.00m)
0
33
Anderson, Ali
So
Central Washingt
9.63m
(508.00m)
0
34
Schauble, Lindsey
Fr
Washington State
9.62m
(508.00m)
0
35
Kimes, Jozie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
9.60m
(508.00m)
0
36
Wade, Cassandra
Jr
Northwest Nazare
9.43m
(508.00m)
0
37
Thomas, Hannah
So
Northwest Nazare
9.31m
(508.00m)
0
38
Gomez, Isabel
Fr
Whitworth
9.01m
(508.00m)
0
39
Lytle, Clare
Fr
Central Washingt
8.96m
(508.00m)
0
40
Hagadorn, Miranda
Fr
Northwest Nazare
8.95m
(508.00m)
0
41
Grothen, Chantal
Sr
Northwest
8.74m
(508.00m)
0
--
VanValey, Taylor
Sr
Northwest Nazare
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Krouse, Kaitlin
Fr
Washington State
45.32m
(508.00m)
0
2
Holmes, Kayla
Fr
Montana
44.61m
(508.00m)
0
3
Feilzer, Hana
So
Montana
43.33m
(508.00m)
0
4
Bates, Kolcie
Jr
Idaho
42.55m
(508.00m)
0
5
Lester, Samantha
So
Eastern Washingt
42.37m
(508.00m)
0
6
Daylong, Brooklyn
Fr
Northwest Nazare
42.17m
(508.00m)
0
7
Brown, Chrisshnay
Fr
Washington State
42.15m
(508.00m)
0
8
Sarver, Lexi
Sr
Northwest Nazare
40.91m
(508.00m)
0
9
Pershouse, Anna
Sr
Montana
40.79m
(508.00m)
0
10
Vernoy, Megan
Fr
St Martin's
39.80m
(508.00m)
0
11
Allred, Elisha
Fr
Community Colleg
39.20m
(508.00m)
0
12
Cryderman, Katrina
Sr
Northwest Nazare
38.99m
(508.00m)
0
13
Johns, Jessica
Sr
Northwest Nazare
38.81m
(508.00m)
0
14
Rehbein, Autumn
Fr
Providence
38.58m
(508.00m)
0
15
Kana, Olivia
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
38.52m
(508.00m)
0
16
Mendoza, Guadalupe
So
Clark
37.32m
(508.00m)
0
17
Landis, Justean
Fr
Eastern Washingt
37.18m
(508.00m)
0
18
Homer, Aiyana
So
Central Washingt
36.04m
(508.00m)
0
19
Eddy, Chanelle
Fr
Whitworth
35.72m
(508.00m)
0
20
Doepker, Madison
Fr
Eastern Washingt
35.47m
(508.00m)
0
21
Fairhart, Courtney
Sr
Whitworth
34.68m
(508.00m)
0
22
Ross, Nyirenda
So
Community Colleg
34.20m
(508.00m)
0
23
Jones, Breanna
So
Providence
31.30m
(508.00m)
0
Womens Javelin College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dahl, Lindsey
Sr
Montana
46.23m
(508.00m)
0
2
Wright, Kerry
Sr
Whitworth
44.79m
(508.00m)
0
3
Whistocken, Angelique
Jr
Central Washingt
44.31m
(508.00m)
0
4
Avalos, Deanna
So
St Martin's
43.63m
(508.00m)
0
5
Lambert, Kelee
Jr
Whitworth
40.36m
(508.00m)
0
6
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
40.18m
(508.00m)
0
7
Forza, AnnaMarie
Sr
Northwest Nazare
39.65m
(508.00m)
0
8
Statton, Taylor
Sr
Providence
39.04m
(508.00m)
0
9
Nobbs, Nicole
Fr
Northwest Nazare
38.02m
(508.00m)
0
10
Ayers, Liz
So
Eastern Oregon
37.01m
(508.00m)
0
11
Lombard-Chappell, Sayana
So
Central Washingt
36.93m
(508.00m)
0
12
Spiller, Jona
Fr
St Martin's
36.84m
(508.00m)
0
13
Pease, Kinsey
So
Clark
36.83m
(508.00m)
0
14
Shaffer, Jamila
So
Community Colleg
36.81m
(508.00m)
0
15
Lebesis, Victoria
So
Central Washingt
36.25m
(508.00m)
0
16
Connors, Lakyn
Jr
Montana
36.14m
(508.00m)
0
16
Lindsey, Whitney
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
36.14m
(508.00m)
0
18
Feinauer, Tayler
Sr
Idaho
36.00m
(508.00m)
0
19
McCarty, Elizabeth
Fr
Eastern Oregon
35.84m
(508.00m)
0
20
Borseth, Anastasia
So
Whitworth
35.21m
(508.00m)
0
21
Jore, Aspen
Fr
Providence
34.57m
(508.00m)
0
22
Cryderman, Katrina
Sr
Northwest Nazare
33.70m
(508.00m)
0
23
Carlson, Tallie
Fr
Whitworth
32.67m
(508.00m)
0
24
Zollman, Karianne
Fr
Eastern Oregon
32.57m
(508.00m)
0
25
Dodd, Paige
Fr
Eastern Oregon
31.59m
(508.00m)
0
26
Kasel, Kristen
So
Central Washingt
30.79m
(508.00m)
0
27
Grothen, Chantal
Sr
Northwest
30.10m
(508.00m)
0
28
Brown, Maddie
So
Community Colleg
29.26m
(508.00m)
0
29
Stroot, Nicole
Jr
Montana
28.51m
(508.00m)
0
30
Hagadorn, Miranda
Fr
Northwest Nazare
27.09m
(508.00m)
0
31
Mills, Lauren
So
Eastern Oregon
27.06m
(508.00m)
0
32
Hall, Kaisa
Sr
Northwest
25.73m
(508.00m)
0
33
Nelson, Hannah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
25.70m
(508.00m)
0
34
Gomez, Isabel
Fr
Whitworth
24.57m
(508.00m)
0
35
Soto, Destiny
Sr
Northwest Nazare
24.09m
(508.00m)
0
36
Anderson, Ali
So
Central Washingt
23.98m
(508.00m)
0
--
Allred, Elisha
Fr
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fettig, Tayler
Sr
Central Washingt
1.70m
(508.00m)
0
2
White, Tierra
So
Eastern Washingt
1.65m
(508.00m)
0
3
Warren, Kawena
So
Northwest Nazare
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
3
Miller, Rachel
So
Northwest Nazare
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
3
Spencer, Rashae
Jr
Community Colleg
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
3
Maddux, Mandie
Sr
Seattle Universi
1.60m
(508.00m)
0
7
Bower, Payton
Fr
Central Washingt
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Hamm, Kendra
Jr
Eastern Washingt
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Dalman, Claire
So
Montana
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
7
Dauz, Laura
Sr
Eastern Oregon
1.55m
(508.00m)
0
11
Lytle, Olivia
Fr
Whitworth
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Weeks, Michelle
Sr
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Conklin, Katie
So
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Cartee, Anna
Fr
Community Colleg
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Brown, Maddie
So
Community Colleg
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Apo, Cassidy
Fr
St Martin's
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Duval, Lauren
Jr
Northwest Nazare
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Richardson, Reed
Fr
Idaho
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
11
Connors, Lakyn
Jr
Montana
1.50m
(508.00m)
0
20
Johnson, Mikaila
So
Central Washingt
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
20
Dobbins, Christina
Sr
Whitworth
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
20
Bently, Moriah
Jr
Central Washingt
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
20
Sarver, Lexi
Sr
Northwest Nazare
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
20
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Sr
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(508.00m)
0
25
Williams, Brooke
Fr
Central Washingt
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
25
Gotro, Jamie
Fr
Seattle Universi
1.40m
(508.00m)
0
--
Taylor, Maddie
So
Montana
NH
(--)
0
--
Munson, Breanna
Fr
Clark
NH
(--)
0
--
Grunst, Kaitlyn
So
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
0
--
Clark, Tasia
Jr
Trinity Lutheran
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Anandae
Jr
Eastern Washingt
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
1
Wright, Stephanie
Fr
Community Colleg
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
1
Clark, Erin
Jr
Eastern Washingt
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
1
Jacka, Carrie
Fr
Montana
3.70m
(508.00m)
0
5
Fagen, Talitha
Sr
Eastern Oregon
3.55m
(508.00m)
0
6
Musgrove, Loryn
Fr
Eastern Washingt
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
6
Weitz, Macey
So
Eastern Washingt
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
6
Emmert, McKenna
Jr
Central Washingt
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
6
Raines, Samantha
Fr
Eastern Washingt
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
6
Dalman, Claire
So
Montana
3.40m
(508.00m)
0
11
Sheikh, Sarah
Fr
Community Colleg
3.10m
(508.00m)
0
12
Calicdan, Darien
Fr
St Martin's
3.05m
(508.00m)
0
13
Longsine, Alecia
Fr
Whitworth
2.90m
(508.00m)
0
13
Blychert, Amy
Fr
Whitworth
2.90m
(508.00m)
0
13
Rose, Jacinda
Fr
Clark
2.90m
(508.00m)
0
16
Haro, Miriah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
2.75m
(508.00m)
0
--
Kasel, Kristen
So
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
0
--
Mendoza, Emily
Sr
Montana
NH
(--)
0
--
Herbes, Laura
Fr
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Prouty, Elizabeth
Fr
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
0
--
Bower, Payton
Fr
Central Washingt
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hogan, McKenna
Jr
Washington State
5.40m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
White, Essence
Sr
Washington State
5.39m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Weber, McKenzie
So
Montana
5.39m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Troupe, Tayler
Fr
Clark
5.24m
(508.00m)
-1.3
0
5
Schauble, Lindsey
Fr
Washington State
5.20m
(508.00m)
-2.3
0
6
Fettig, Tayler
Sr
Central Washingt
5.17m
(508.00m)
-0.3
0
7
Dobbins, Christina
Sr
Whitworth
5.01m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Rose, Olivia
Fr
Clark
5.01m
(508.00m)
-0.4
0
9
Morris, Jordan
Fr
Northwest Nazare
4.93m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Reddington, Morgan
Fr
Eastern Oregon
4.93m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
Jr
Seattle Universi
4.92m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Sparkman, Maia
So
Seattle Universi
4.91m
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
13
Munson, Breanna
Fr
Clark
4.89m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Williams, Brooke
Fr
Central Washingt
4.87m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Steele, CarrieAnne
Fr
Northwest
4.83m
(508.00m)
-1.8
0
16
Eruwa, Faith
Jr
Idaho
4.78m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Bently, Moriah
Jr
Central Washingt
4.77m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Burgess, Jaida
So
Community Colleg
4.75m
(508.00m)
-1.2
0
19
Logan, Ellie
Fr
Northwest Nazare
4.72m
(508.00m)
-0.4
0
20
Fraser, Ashleigh
So
Trinity Lutheran
4.69m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Nelson, Natalie
So
Treasure Valley
4.66m
(508.00m)
-1.8
0
22
Bently, Marinah
Jr
Central Washingt
4.65m
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
23
Rhoads, Alyssa
Fr
Community Colleg
4.62m
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
24
Snyder, Hannah
So
Central Washingt
4.60m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Hall, Kaisa
Sr
Northwest
4.57m
(508.00m)
-0.8
0
26
Lytle, Olivia
Fr
Whitworth
4.55m
(508.00m)
-1.8
0
27
Montenegro, Emi
Fr
Seattle Universi
4.51m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Williams, Kelsie
Sr
Central Washingt
4.50m
(508.00m)
-0.7
0
29
Clark, Tasia
Jr
Trinity Lutheran
4.47m
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
30
Wahl, Lani
Fr
Whitworth
4.46m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Brown, Maddie
So
Community Colleg
4.33m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Russell, Megan
Fr
Community Colleg
4.20m
(508.00m)
-1.6
0
33
Alston, Keanne
Fr
Treasure Valley
4.18m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
34
Otholt, Hayley
Fr
Community Colleg
4.14m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
35
Apo, Cassidy
Fr
St Martin's
4.08m
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
36
Alflen, Taylor
So
Trinity Lutheran
4.02m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
37
Nelson, Hannah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
3.87m
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
--
Kimes, Jozie
Sr
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Carpenter, Casci
Fr
Eastern Oregon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Samantha
Sr
Montana
12.09m
(508.00m)
-1.2
0
2
Rose, Olivia
Fr
Clark
10.92m
(508.00m)
-2.4
0
3
Cronic, Kelly
Jr
Central Washingt
10.74m
(508.00m)
-1.5
0
4
Nelson, Natalie
So
Treasure Valley
10.72m
(508.00m)
-1.0
0
5
Carlon, Bettie
Fr
Montana
10.71m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Rhoads, Alyssa
Fr
Community Colleg
10.69m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
7
Furth, Emma
Fr
Eastern Washingt
10.59m
(508.00m)
-2.9
0
8
Burgess, Jaida
So
Community Colleg
10.56m
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
9
Richardson, Reed
Fr
Idaho
10.54m
(508.00m)
-1.1
0
10
Nicosia, Carla
Fr
Montana
10.51m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Williams, Brooke
Fr
Central Washingt
10.47m
(508.00m)
-0.1
0
12
Steele, CarrieAnne
Fr
Northwest
10.46m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
13
Schlosser, Jenna
Fr
Eastern Washingt
10.44m
(508.00m)
-1.4
0
14
Conklin, Katie
So
Northwest Nazare
10.33m
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
14
Snyder, Hannah
So
Central Washingt
10.33m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
16
Dasalla-Good, Cassandr
Jr
Seattle Universi
10.21m
(508.00m)
-1.7
0
17
Rice, Sierra
Fr
Lewis-Clark Stat
10.17m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
McCarthy, Alanna
So
Seattle Universi
10.12m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Lytle, Olivia
Fr
Whitworth
10.11m
(508.00m)
-2.0
0
20
Walden, Arielle
Jr
Montana
10.06m
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Curlanis, Lauren
Fr
Idaho
10.04m
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
22
Wahl, Lani
Fr
Whitworth
9.93m
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
23
O'Neill, Ellie
So
Seattle Universi
9.33m
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
24
Carpenter, Casci
Fr
Eastern Oregon
9.32m
(508.00m)
-1.5
0
25
Nelson, Hannah
Fr
Eastern Oregon
8.83m
(508.00m)
-1.9
0
--
Harris, Chloe
Fr
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, Mikaila
So
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fraser, Ashleigh
So
Trinity Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cartee, Anna
Fr
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bently, Marinah
Jr
Central Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pakootas, Olivia
Fr
Community Colleg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Hammer College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Kolcie
Jr
Idaho
51.82m
(508.00m)
0
2
Pershouse, Anna
Sr
Montana
49.07m
(508.00m)
0
3
Neale, Kirby
Jr
St Martin's
48.23m
(508.00m)
0
4
Kana, Olivia
Jr
Lewis-Clark Stat
48.22m
(508.00m)
0
5
Youngers, Amanda
Sr
Central Washingt
48.09m
(508.00m)
0
6
Puckett, Daphne
So
Providence
47.66m
(508.00m)
0
7
Allred, Elisha
Fr
Community Colleg
47.13m
(508.00m)
0
8
Johns, Jessica
Sr
Northwest Nazare
46.34m
(508.00m)
0
9
Moore, Dorothy
Sr
Central Washingt
45.23m
(508.00m)
0
10
Homer, Aiyana
So
Central Washingt
45.10m
(508.00m)
0
11
Stangel, Marta
Jr
Eastern Oregon
45.02m
(508.00m)
0
12
Cooper, Lauren
So
Idaho
44.85m
(508.00m)
0
13
Thoeny, Ashley
Sr
Providence
43.07m
(508.00m)
0
14
Vick, Haley
Jr
Whitworth
42.79m
(508.00m)
0
15
VanValey, Taylor
Sr
Northwest Nazare
42.71m
(508.00m)
0
16
Simon, Brianna
So
Community Colleg
42.50m
(508.00m)
0
17
Holmes, Kayla
Fr
Montana
41.30m
(508.00m)
0
18
Wade, Cassandra
Jr
Northwest Nazare
40.79m
(508.00m)
0
19
Eikum, Kayla
Jr
Providence
40.14m
(508.00m)
0
20
Larson, Liz
Fr
St Martin's
38.51m
(508.00m)
0
21
Kasel, Kristen
So
Central Washingt
33.86m
(508.00m)
0
--
Feilzer, Hana
So
Montana
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Jones, Breanna
So
Providence
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Carlson, Sierra
Jr
Whitworth
FOUL
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
College - Men
1
Montana
(128)
2
Central Washington
(66)
3
Idaho
(65)
4
Whitworth
(57.5)
5
Eastern Washington
(53)
6
Gonzaga
(52)
7
Community Colleges of Spokane
(46)
8
Seattle University
(40)
9
Washington State
(38)
10
St Martin's
(37)
11
Eastern Oregon
(32)
12
Northwest Nazarene
(29.5)
13
Lewis-Clark State
(11)
14
Clark
(9)
15
Treasure Valley
(7)
16
Trinity Lutheran College (Closed)
(6)
17
Everett Community College
(5)
18
Carroll (MT)
(4)
18
Northwest
(4)
20
Providence
(1)
College - Women
1
Montana
(121.2)
2
Central Washington
(111.95)
3
Eastern Washington
(87.85)
4
Seattle University
(47.5)
4
Whitworth
(47.5)
6
Northwest Nazarene
(45)
7
Idaho
(44)
8
Washington State
(36)
9
Community Colleges of Spokane
(31.75)
10
Eastern Oregon
(26.75)
11
St Martin's
(25)
12
Gonzaga
(23)
13
Lewis-Clark State
(18)
14
Clark
(16.5)
15
Treasure Valley
(13)
16
Carroll (MT)
(11)
17
Providence
(10)
18
Northwest
(3)
19
Trinity Lutheran College (Closed)
(1)
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
More news
2016 Schedule - Northwest Scoring Clash WAR
0 shares:
Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwest Scoring Clash WAR - Canceled for 2020
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
70
1
26
2018
1
83
1
2017
1
59
1
2016
1
98
3
21
2015
1
143
3
92
2014
1
112
3
139
2013
1
65
1
119
2012
1
62
6
27
2011
1
67
3
71
2010
1
44
4
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#northwest-scoring-clash
#war
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!