WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
October 6th-7th 2023 Lakewood, Washington, 98223, United States
Report
Block
38 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (15 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
2016 - (16 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (14 videos)
2019 - (14 videos)
2021 - (15 videos)
2022 - (27 videos)
2023 - (30 videos)
Elite
0
Highlights
0
Varsity 5k
6
Junior Varsity 5k
6
Girls JV Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 7:55pm
Boys JV Bronze 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 7:53pm
Girls JV Bronze 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 7:53pm
Boys JV Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 4:14pm
Girls JV Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 4:13pm
Boys JV Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Oct 10th 2021, 4:13pm
Freshman/Sophomore 5k
1
Interviews
1
Middle School
0
Community Race 5K
1
All
15
Featured
2
Search
Girls JV Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
Published by
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Oct 10th 2021, 7:55pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
NIKE HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL (High School Only) - Oct 9, 2021
Lakewood HS
Womens 5000.00 Meters Women's JV Silver avg over 24
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ceballos-Baliga, Anyan
Garfield
21:34.8
2
Wodrich, Ava
West Seattle
21:53.0
3
Blauvelt, Katie
Liberty (Issaqua
21:56.8
4
Harden, Sierra
Medical Lake
21:56.9
5
Stoner, Alice
Holy Names Acade
22:06.7
6
Henry, Jessica
Arlington
22:10.2
7
Ohtake, Sophie
Roosevelt (WA)
22:13.9
8
McKinnon, Kylee
Arlington
22:15.3
9
Braun, Zakara
Port Angeles
22:22.0
10
Bhatt, Saina
Eastside Prepara
22:23.8
11
Ngo, Songling
Newport (Bellevu
22:24.2
12
Burch, Olivia
Liberty (Issaqua
22:34.6
13
Fischer, Jane
Holy Names Acade
22:36.9
14
Johnston, Luci
Eastside Prepara
22:38.4
15
Fischer, Elise
Bush
22:38.9
16
Key, Cayle
North Creek
22:46.2
17
Balet, Eileen
Holy Names Acade
22:46.8
18
Hinds, Natalie
Ingraham
22:54.9
19
Piatt, Faith
Tahoma
22:55.6
20
Senescall, Dylan
Roosevelt (WA)
22:56.1
21
Coppock, Samantha
Ellensburg
22:59.5
22
Wille, Eliza
Curtis
23:00.2
23
Chang, Annette
Newport (Bellevu
23:00.9
24
Goode, Kaili
Tahoma
23:01.8
25
Hofman, Myrte
North Creek
23:03.5
26
Gunther, Delaney
Medical Lake
23:07.7
27
Shepherd, Addison
Arlington
23:07.7
28
Morrow, Kyleigh
Holy Names Acade
23:08.5
29
Stroble, Livy
Bush
23:11.3
30
Funston, Meghan
Tahoma
23:17.7
31
Asmare, Leilt
Cascade (Everett
23:18.0
32
Wagner, Erin
Sehome
23:19.6
33
Jewett, Nicole
Roosevelt (WA)
23:21.3
34
Kizer, Olivia
Tahoma
23:21.7
35
Turral, Rachel
Marysville-Pilch
23:25.1
36
Mansfield, Isabella
Roosevelt (WA)
23:25.2
37
Spence, Atticus
Vashon Island
23:29.0
38
Boling, Piper
Bellingham
23:30.9
39
Foy, Ava
Tahoma
23:33.3
40
Kasireddy, Sreenithya
Skyline
23:35.2
41
Ryder, Emily
Ellensburg
23:35.8
42
Fiorito, Maggie
Bishop Blanchet
23:37.0
43
Kane, Isabel
Bishop Blanchet
23:39.3
44
Knipe, Gabrielle
Holy Names Acade
23:40.7
45
Kophs, Maya
Skyline
23:41.2
46
Herion, Adrienne
Ellensburg
23:41.3
47
Lloyd, Janae
Sehome
23:43.0
48
Wiliams, Lucy
Bush
23:43.7
49
Bryar, Phoebe
Eastside Prepara
23:44.5
50
Cohen, Hannah
Skyline
23:44.6
51
Vall-Spinosa, Flora
Holy Names Acade
23:44.7
52
Yi, Brietta
Newport (Bellevu
23:45.8
53
Winecka, Chloe
Tahoma
23:46.9
54
Gagne, Allison
Newport (Bellevu
23:47.3
55
MacDonald, Maceana
Shorewood
23:49.9
56
Berge, Piper
Bishop Blanchet
23:50.6
57
Wodrich, Cat
West Seattle
23:51.9
58
Du, Amy
Newport (Bellevu
23:51.9
59
Close, Elandra
Arlington
23:52.2
60
Peterson, Grace
Sammamish
23:52.5
61
Marshall, Kyla
Ingraham
23:53.0
62
Williams-Derry, Eliza
Ingraham
23:53.5
63
Patterson, Parker
Ingraham
23:53.8
64
Cross, Cana
Marysville-Pilch
23:54.9
65
Jester, Keira
Ellensburg
23:56.1
66
Abrahams, Audrey
Garfield
23:58.5
67
Andreeva, Mia
Garfield
23:58.7
68
Rowland, Hadley
Bellevue
24:01.8
69
Donnelson, Saraiah
Arlington
24:02.1
70
Hutson, Kaia
Holy Names Acade
24:02.5
71
Dunlap, Vanessa
Franklin (WA)
24:04.1
72
Wade, Aubrey
Gig Harbor
24:04.6
73
Azpiri, Kathleen
Arlington
24:06.7
74
Kauppila, Cassidy
Gig Harbor
24:06.8
75
Wayss, Carly
West Seattle
24:07.9
76
Behnke, Annabelle
Bush
24:08.3
77
Sinclair, Alison
Ingraham
24:08.8
78
Allen, Grace
West Seattle
24:09.3
79
Shulman, Mila
Newport (Bellevu
24:10.3
80
Calandrillo, Phia
Shorewood
24:10.4
81
Lamb, Sarah
Bishop Blanchet
24:10.8
82
Van Nimwegen, Margo
Bush
24:10.8
83
Cognata, Jenifer
Newport (Bellevu
24:11.1
84
Komro, Ariana
Eastmont
24:11.7
85
Woodard, Hannah
Shorewood
24:12.4
86
Lovelace, Maxine
Shorewood
24:13.3
87
Parfet, Jessa
Sehome
24:13.8
88
Coates, Addison
Kentridge
24:14.2
89
Hudson, Vivian
Ellensburg
24:15.0
90
Mahon, Olivia
Ingraham
24:16.5
91
Runions, Macie
Roosevelt (WA)
24:16.6
92
Savage, Kelby
Ellensburg
24:17.2
93
Chmielowski, Mira
Bishop Blanchet
24:18.0
94
Mackenzie, Madeleine
Bishop Blanchet
24:18.2
95
Bayly, Regan
Eastlake
24:18.5
96
Long, Reda
Arlington
24:19.0
97
Fan, Avena
Overlake
24:19.8
98
Waggoner, Maddie
Selah
24:21.4
99
Aass, Mataya
Newport (Bellevu
24:22.0
100
Suryan, Heidi
Tahoma
24:22.4
101
Wong, Kate
Roosevelt (WA)
24:25.0
102
Grubaugh, Hazel
Medical Lake
24:28.3
103
Prechtel, Alba
Bishop Blanchet
24:29.2
104
Jagtap, Janvi
Woodinville
24:29.2
105
Marquette, Charis
Sammamish
24:29.7
106
Zeghuzi, Alaalateefa
Cascade (Everett
24:33.0
107
Wilson, Briar
Ellensburg
24:33.2
108
Krzysiek, Nena
Sehome
24:33.4
109
Stefonic, Sage
Holy Names Acade
24:34.0
110
Taylor, Sophie
Klahowya
24:35.8
111
Gallagher, Cara
Woodinville
24:35.9
112
Quinn, Lydia
Ellensburg
24:36.5
113
Stroh, Leeia
West Seattle
24:37.2
114
Wolgamot, Sonia
Sehome
24:39.1
115
Cowan, Kalkidan
Mt Vernon
24:39.6
116
Herring, Sadie
Woodinville
24:40.0
117
Neely, Keira
Kentridge
24:40.6
118
Rice, Amelia
Ingraham
24:40.8
119
Goggin, Zoe
Bellingham
24:41.9
120
Winters, Aubree
Tahoma
24:43.7
121
Trujillo, Judith
Franklin (WA)
24:44.2
122
Leggett, Minerva
Ingraham
24:48.0
123
Ray, Eliana
Ellensburg
24:48.3
124
Dunn, Sophia
Bear Creek
24:49.4
125
Wight, Cassie
Curtis
24:49.8
126
McKinley, Heidi
Arlington
24:54.1
127
Clary, Elizabeth
Sehome
24:57.1
128
Merrill, Hannah
Eastmont
24:57.9
129
Harmon, Emmalee
Mountlake Terrac
24:58.7
130
Krishna, Avni
Liberty (Issaqua
24:59.1
131
Durham, Lucy
Ingraham
24:59.5
132
Jensen, Elizabeth
Garfield
25:03.4
133
Wang, Katelyn
Newport (Bellevu
25:03.5
134
Sambotin, Larissa
Skyline
25:04.0
135
Leung-Kaplan, Emily
Overlake
25:06.8
136
Liapis, Kate
Ellensburg
25:07.9
137
Peterson, Kylie
Sehome
25:09.8
138
Wiseman, Grace
Holy Names Acade
25:15.6
139
Garrison, Grace
Glencoe
25:15.7
140
Bigelow, Aoife
Ingraham
25:18.2
141
Ewart, Sylvia
Holy Names Acade
25:19.5
142
Wague, Manthita
Ingraham
25:19.5
143
Garcia, Andrea
Eastlake
25:20.3
144
Person, Madeline
Ingraham
25:22.0
145
Aguilar, Josephine
Liberty (Issaqua
25:22.8
146
Elven, Karma
Glencoe
25:24.7
147
Durham, Charlotte
Ingraham
25:25.1
148
McMillen, Zoe
Ingraham
25:25.2
149
Hoke, Camille
King's
25:25.9
150
Prust, Amelia
Holy Names Acade
25:25.9
151
Chew, Caitie
King's
25:26.8
152
Sarathy, Dhaya
Eastlake
25:27.9
153
Allard, Emily
Liberty (Issaqua
25:28.5
154
Wu, Anna
Eastlake
25:28.7
155
Knipe, Ava
Holy Names Acade
25:30.5
156
Wright Thordarson, Gra
Lakeside (Seattl
25:31.8
157
Duerre, Regan
Selah
25:33.1
158
Lirtsman, Natalie
Lakeside (Seattl
25:35.4
159
Ellingson, Lauren
West Seattle
25:35.7
160
Cabrera, Mia
Eastmont
25:35.9
161
Bass, Kayana
Wapato
25:39.0
162
Cesarano, Venezia
Ingraham
25:40.2
163
Lagervik, Liana
Eastlake
25:41.5
164
Leishman, Chloee
Ellensburg
25:42.1
165
Weber, Sofia
West Seattle
25:42.6
166
Wacker, Jaimee
Mountlake Terrac
25:43.9
167
Rojo Yatsko, Angela
Franklin (WA)
25:45.0
168
Endres, Maggie
Holy Names Acade
25:47.6
169
McGuire, Finola
Holy Names Acade
25:50.6
170
Thothathri, Radha
Newport (Bellevu
25:52.0
171
Lopez-Santiago, Lilian
Mountlake Terrac
25:55.6
172
McGuire, Olivia
Ellensburg
25:55.8
173
Ma, Kara
Bush
25:57.6
174
Pitt, Alena
West Seattle
25:57.8
175
Avellandeda, Nicole
Arlington
25:58.4
176
Calma, Natalie
Glencoe
25:59.3
177
Mehta, Saya
Eastlake
25:59.5
178
McHugh, Lauren
Eastlake
26:01.0
179
Eller, Lexi
Eastlake
26:01.7
180
Nelson, Amanda
Glencoe
26:02.9
181
Okell, Lila
Bishop Blanchet
26:04.2
182
Riemann, Annika
Sehome
26:05.7
183
Zhao, Le Yi
Franklin (WA)
26:05.9
184
De La Torre-Gonzales,
Holy Names Acade
26:07.2
185
McCann, Niamh
Ingraham
26:08.0
186
Farias, Jaelynn
Wapato
26:09.8
187
Fuchs, Katie
Hazen
26:11.1
188
Ekdahl, Elsa
Sehome
26:11.7
189
Siderius, Emma
Bishop Blanchet
26:12.3
190
Oleson, Indie
West Seattle
26:12.4
191
Martinez, Alyssa
Selah
26:13.1
192
Stowell, Sofia
Roosevelt (WA)
26:14.1
193
Giliberti, Gaia
Holy Names Acade
26:15.8
194
Richmond, Lela
Klahowya
26:19.4
195
Nelson, Addison
Selah
26:19.4
196
Bergner, Emmeline
Medical Lake
26:20.9
197
Fenton, Ramona
Ingraham
26:21.9
198
Thomas, Lauren
Selah
26:22.0
199
He, Juliana
Bellevue
26:22.5
200
Meng, Maggie
Bellevue
26:23.7
201
Lane, Erin
Woodinville
26:23.7
202
McLeod, Coco
Lakeside (Seattl
26:25.3
203
Bottles, Riley
Mt Vernon
26:26.0
204
Kronberg, Annika
Liberty (Issaqua
26:28.2
205
Bjarnason, Lilja
Vashon Island
26:28.9
206
McGregor, Mahrin
Bishop Blanchet
26:29.8
207
Liu, Amberly
Overlake
26:31.4
208
Hill, Kaya
Liberty (Issaqua
26:31.8
209
Harpster, Bailey
Bellevue
26:31.9
210
Tatarnikova, Dasha
North Creek
26:35.9
211
Van Zwalenburg, Kate
Holy Names Acade
26:36.9
212
Cranfield, Leila
Eastlake
26:39.8
213
Engen, Rachael
Bellevue
26:40.9
214
Chudzik, Katie
Eastside Prepara
26:46.2
215
Ahn, Saya
Roosevelt (WA)
26:46.6
216
Park, Charlotte
Bush
26:48.9
217
Seamons, Taigan
Ellensburg
26:49.7
218
Tamanaha, Kaila
Eastlake
26:49.9
219
Edwards, Anika
King's
26:50.1
220
Debefova, Pavla
Liberty (Issaqua
26:53.2
221
Parsons, Chloe
Medical Lake
26:56.7
222
Asselin, Sophie
Overlake
26:57.3
223
Beers, Sadie
Holy Names Acade
26:57.5
224
Croda, Camilla
Glencoe
27:00.9
225
Rhatigan, Clarice
Newport (Bellevu
27:01.3
226
McKay, Emily
Curtis
27:02.0
227
Igel, Amelie
Garfield
27:13.5
228
Gillespie, Sylvia
Garfield
27:13.6
229
Shepard, Mary
Holy Names Acade
27:19.8
230
West, Kylie
King's
27:25.2
231
Cziske, Elsie
Ellensburg
27:30.8
232
Taylor, Alyssa
King's
27:30.9
233
Malhotra, Sagunya
Eastlake
27:44.6
234
Diddee, Ananya
Eastlake
27:45.7
235
Crane, Josie
Gig Harbor
27:49.0
236
Lientz, Cedar
Eastside Prepara
28:13.6
237
Mullen, Fiona
Holy Names Acade
28:14.7
238
Casey, Maddy
Holy Names Acade
28:14.9
239
Endres, Miriam
Holy Names Acade
28:15.7
240
Kokkonis, Eva
Holy Names Acade
28:22.5
241
Sylvestre, Monica
Liberty (Issaqua
28:32.0
242
Day, Annabel
Klahowya
28:40.1
243
Evenson, Devon
Glencoe
28:47.8
244
Zavalska, Yara
Ellensburg
28:49.9
245
Atapattu, Senuki
Hazen
28:52.0
246
Ajith, Akshaya
Overlake
28:52.4
247
McCollough, Michalyn
Medical Lake
28:55.7
248
Jameson, Kennedy
Eastlake
29:03.9
249
Rioux, Jonnajo
Mt Tahoma
29:14.4
250
Hain, Caitlin
Eastlake
29:23.5
251
Den Boer, Aline
Selah
29:25.7
252
McCullough, Mariah
Hazen
29:33.7
253
Jones, Jessica
Eastlake
29:39.4
254
Teh, Elisa
Bellevue
30:29.0
255
Senthil Kumar, Prartha
Eastlake
30:46.2
256
Steiner, Sonoma
Eastlake
32:54.6
257
Carlson, Mackenzie
Eastlake
32:54.6
258
Rohit, Pranavi
Eastlake
33:14.7
259
Todd, Reagan
King's
33:39.3
260
Eberhardt, Micaela
Medical Lake
34:10.4
261
Dhanisetty, Tapasvi
Eastlake
35:06.3
262
Narayan, Shriya
Eastlake
35:18.5
263
Thiruvenkatakrishnan,
Eastlake
36:40.6
264
Haynes, Autumn
Medical Lake
37:34.1
265
Bahr, Baylee
Medical Lake
39:12.5
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Elite 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 20
Boys Freshman/Sophomore 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys JV Bronze 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitationa
Boys JV Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Boys JV Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitationa
Boys Varsity Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitati
Boys Varsity Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invita
Girls Elite 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2
Girls JV Bronze 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitation
Girls JV Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Girls JV Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitation
Girls Varsity Gold 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitat
Girls Varsity Silver 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invit
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
More videos
Boys JV Bronze 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2021
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Alexandria High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Alabama
,
Aqqaluk High/noorvik Elementary Track & Field and Cross Country - Noorvik, Alaska
,
Ayaprun School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtok, Alaska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
30
3
281
2022
1
27
3
159
2021
1
15
2
212
2020
1
1
2019
1
14
2
2018
1
14
1
2017
1
13
1
2016
1
16
1
2015
1
15
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
15
3
502
2012
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!