WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
October 6th-7th 2023 Lakewood, Washington, 98223, United States
Report
Block
38 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (15 videos)
2015 - (15 videos)
2016 - (16 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (14 videos)
2019 - (14 videos)
2021 - (15 videos)
2022 - (27 videos)
2023 - (30 videos)
Elite
0
Highlights
0
Varsity 5k
4
Junior Varsity 5k
5
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2017
Oct 8th 2017, 6:20am
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2017
Oct 8th 2017, 6:10am
Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2017
Oct 8th 2017, 6:05am
Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitational 2017
Oct 8th 2017, 5:30am
Boys Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitational 2017
Oct 8th 2017, 5:00am
Freshman/Sophomore 5k
2
Interviews
0
Middle School
2
Community Race 5K
0
All
13
Featured
2
Search
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2017
Published by
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Oct 8th 2017, 6:20am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
NIKE -- HOLE IN THE WALL XC INVITATIONAL - Oct 7, 2017
Lakewood HS
Womens 5000.00 Meters JV Girls team 24:00-26:00
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Coe, Madelynn
Lake Stevens
21:32.3
2
Clark, Madison
Wilbur-Creston
21:39.5
3
Rettig, Lanie
Northwest
21:42.0
4
Billingsley, Lindsey
Lake Stevens
21:51.3
5
Balaski, Sasha
Northwest
22:03.0
6
Matter, Adele
Northwest
22:08.2
7
Kaur, Arshpreet
Cascade (Everett
22:18.6
8
Ballew, Josie
Northwest
22:21.0
9
Meier, Josephine
Bainbridge
22:23.7
10
Schreder-Peters, Hanni
Garfield
22:32.1
11
Hefty, Megan
Rogers (Puyallup
22:37.8
12
Nelson, Hannah
Curtis
22:39.4
13
Blanton, Claire
Skyline
22:39.8
14
Sutton, Jaelyn
Lake Stevens
22:40.3
15
Sims, Maleda
Northwest
22:43.8
16
Foster, Rachel
Lake Stevens
22:47.7
17
Boyes, Alyssa
Rogers (Puyallup
22:50.3
18
Donner, Samantha
Lake Stevens
22:52.7
19
Sabisch, Drew
Tumwater
22:53.4
20
Nelson, Libby
Curtis
22:54.0
21
Knight, Janna
Tumwater
22:59.1
22
Gould, Kelsee
White River
23:03.7
23
Burt, Ivy
Sehome
23:07.2
24
Bothwell, Alyssa
Skyline
23:14.5
25
Sims, Jordan
Ingraham
23:16.2
26
Gantt, Emiko
Ingraham
23:16.7
27
Hirano, Lily
Woodinville
23:25.2
28
Schaneman, Makayla
Sumner
23:27.3
29
Bibbs, Susan
Henry Jackson
23:28.2
30
Kouzmanova, Laura
Liberty (Issaqua
23:29.9
31
Haven, Grace
Lakeside (Seattl
23:31.4
32
Parr, Cassidy
Bainbridge
23:33.7
33
Luke, Madelyn
Curtis
23:34.7
34
Garcia, Lidia
Henry Jackson
23:35.0
35
Nelson, Anika
Cascade (Everett
23:35.6
36
McDonald, Jessica
Zillah
23:36.0
37
Rodriguez, Natalie
South Whidbey
23:36.1
38
Lyons, Jaylynn
Skyline
23:39.4
39
Manning, Kathryn
Skyline
23:44.8
40
Kwanbock, Tia
Lakeside (Seattl
23:46.1
41
Terukina, Umi
Mt Rainier
23:46.7
42
Heuer, Hailey
Arlington
23:48.4
43
Correll, Jordyn
Sehome
23:48.7
44
Hilton, Hallie
Lake Stevens
23:51.4
45
Scott, Megan
Arlington
23:51.6
46
Rosson, Kate
Arlington
23:52.2
47
Christianson, Megan
Cheney
23:52.4
48
Perry, Clara
Curtis
23:54.9
49
Joss, Kaley
Ingraham
23:55.2
50
Adrig, Reese
North Kitsap
23:56.7
51
Martin, Shaye
Stanwood
23:58.8
52
Wolters, Renee
Henry Jackson
24:00.0
53
Huffman, Grace
South Whidbey
24:00.3
54
Anderson, Phoebe
Garfield
24:01.2
55
Huston, Sally
Lakeside (Seattl
24:02.1
56
Utzinger, Rowan
Ellensburg
24:04.4
57
Gage, Ella
Liberty (Issaqua
24:08.9
58
Joe Davies
South Whidbey
24:10.7
59
Masonholder, Rylee
Stanwood
24:10.9
60
Koney, Camille
Nova
24:14.2
61
Zorich, Natalie
Sumner
24:15.2
62
Cook, Kara
Rogers (Puyallup
24:17.1
63
Borowski, Mila
Lakeside (Seattl
24:18.6
64
Goodrich, Tori
White River
24:19.4
65
Fullerton, Faith
Sumner
24:19.8
66
Heipt, Ella
Northwest
24:20.0
67
Metsa-Tokila, Fanny
Mt Rainier
24:20.1
68
Jucht, Alexis
Skyline
24:21.3
69
Widrow, Isabella
Olympia
24:24.3
70
Friedman, Flannery
South Whidbey
24:27.9
71
Wylie, Anna
Everett
24:28.3
72
Velasco, Lara
Tumwater
24:29.4
73
Smith, Ellie
Cascade (Everett
24:29.6
74
Richardson, Marisa
Liberty (Issaqua
24:31.3
75
Graham, Kirsten
Ingraham
24:31.4
76
Karis-Sconyers, Camryn
Northwest
24:33.6
77
Gonzales, Elisha
Sumner
24:33.8
78
Myers, Olivia
Tumwater
24:34.4
79
Hoppe, Diana
Olympia
24:35.9
80
Higgins, Kaitlin
Sumner
24:36.8
81
Lopez Barranco, Jimena
Cheney
24:38.8
82
Leigh, Breanna
Henry Jackson
24:43.5
83
Le, Taylor-Nicole
Liberty (Issaqua
24:43.6
84
Pedroza, Heather
Henry Jackson
24:44.2
85
Qiu, Audrey
Skyline
24:44.3
86
Funston, Kalea
Monroe
24:45.8
87
Daugherty, Elizabeth
Lake Stevens
24:46.6
88
Lemelin, Hannah
Cheney
24:47.1
89
Gouge, Mackenzie
Liberty (Issaqua
24:48.1
90
Brown, Camille
Stanwood
24:48.5
91
Grassy, Maddy
Ingraham
24:50.5
92
Sacksteder, Clarissa
Rogers (Puyallup
24:54.7
93
Ellis, Chloe
Curtis
24:55.0
94
Ranz, Sydney
Monroe
24:57.4
95
Williams, Emily
Crosspoint
25:00.1
96
Mitchell, Chloe
White River
25:00.5
97
Hacker, Jane
Olympia
25:01.0
98
Overbay, Rebekah
Monroe
25:05.7
99
Singer, Regan
Woodinville
25:08.6
100
Gmerek, Laila
South Whidbey
25:10.4
101
Guessford, Nicole
Ferndale
25:12.5
102
Sherman, Stephanie
Curtis
25:17.0
103
Phairow, Kaili
Woodinville
25:17.9
104
Lim, Zoe
Bainbridge
25:18.7
105
Klinkenberg, Karena
Bainbridge
25:22.0
106
Bolan, Ella
Ingraham
25:22.1
107
Cochran, Tailer
Arlington
25:25.4
108
Hudson, Katherine
Ellensburg
25:25.7
109
Freeman, Mikayla
Ellensburg
25:26.1
110
Keyes, Tegan
Ingraham
25:26.4
111
Wallach, Juliet
Bainbridge
25:32.1
112
Luther, Tomi
Crosspoint
25:32.1
113
Bies, Michelle
Mt Rainier
25:35.7
114
Joss, Annie
Ingraham
25:35.9
115
Abbott, Lucy
Woodinville
25:42.4
116
Senanayake, Kelly
Skyline
25:47.2
117
Romans, Leo
Arlington
25:49.0
118
Robillard, Alexis
Zillah
25:49.2
119
Balmori, Anasophia
Lake Stevens
25:54.0
120
Holt, Evelyn
Garfield
25:55.3
121
Hong, Ruth
Ingraham
25:56.6
122
Green, Gabriella
Stanwood
25:58.0
123
Shangula-Enger, Mariss
Liberty (Issaqua
26:05.5
124
Lindstrand, Kaia
Zillah
26:06.7
125
Zhong, Catherine
Lakeside (Seattl
26:07.9
126
Boone, Natalee
Monroe
26:10.5
127
Allathur, Neha
Skyline
26:18.2
128
Leeper, Jennah
Curtis
26:21.7
129
Feeney, Emily
Bainbridge
26:22.7
130
Ury, Brooke
Liberty (Issaqua
26:23.3
131
Quigg, Macy
Ingraham
26:24.3
132
Cooley, Noelle
Monroe
26:48.9
133
Larsen, Erika
Mt Rainier
26:51.3
134
Friedman, Jenny
Bainbridge
27:02.2
135
Galovic, Reagan
Lake Stevens
27:11.1
136
Nayeon, Yim
Cheney
27:16.6
137
Fowler, Acacia
Bainbridge
27:21.8
138
Troyer, Brooke
Bainbridge
27:22.9
139
Vidal Alcujierre, Laia
Cheney
27:23.9
140
Feeney, Kathryn
Bainbridge
27:27.2
141
Salot, Sarah
Bainbridge
27:28.5
142
Trost, Daley
Bainbridge
27:29.1
143
Darvas, Sophia
Lakeside (Seattl
27:45.7
144
Schou, Trinity
Bainbridge
27:46.9
145
Stevens, Ryann
Klahowya
27:47.9
146
Borowski, Jaiden
Lakeside (Seattl
27:57.0
147
Luong, Susan
Mt Rainier
28:04.0
148
Andersen, Alyssa
Zillah
28:37.9
149
Parr, Hannah
Klahowya
28:40.0
150
Carter-Allensworth, Ka
Bellevue Christi
31:43.1
151
Conklin, Elsa
Monroe
32:51.9
152
Brandley, TyAnna
Rogers (Puyallup
34:26.6
153
Hernandez, Mia
Zillah
34:30.3
154
Gelleland, Audry
Chelan
36:21.8
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Freshman/Sophomore Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invit
Boys Freshman/Sophomore Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invit
Boys Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitatio
Boys Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitatio
Boys Middle School 1.75 Mile XC - Hole in the Wall Invitational 2
Boys Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country In
Boys Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitational 201
Girls Junior Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Junior Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Co
Girls Middle School 1.75 Mile XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country
Girls Varsity Division 1 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country I
Girls Varsity Division 2 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Invitational 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall
More videos
Girls Junior Varsity Division 3 5k XC - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational 2017
0 shares:
Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
,
Amelia L. Johnson High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Thomaston, Alabama
,
Anna Tobeluk Memorial School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nunapitchuk, Alaska
,
Atheneum School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anchorage, Alaska
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
30
3
281
2022
1
27
3
159
2021
1
15
2
212
2020
1
1
2019
1
14
2
2018
1
14
1
2017
1
13
1
2016
1
16
1
2015
1
15
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
15
3
502
2012
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#hole-in-the-wall
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!